TRIVENI EXPRESS - 15073 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SINGRAULI (SGRL)TANAKPUR (TPU)
Tue, Thu, Sat 844 Km

Train number 15073 is named as TRIVENI EXPRESS and travels 844km distance

Train departs from station SINGRAULI at 15:50 and reaches station TANAKPUR at 16:25 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SINGRAULI - SGRL Src 15:50 0 1
KARAILA ROAD JN - KRLR 16:13 16:15 14 1
MIRCHADHORI - MCQ 16:26 16:28 22 1
OBRA DAM - OBR 17:12 17:14 51 1
CHOPAN - CPU 18:00 18:30 64 1
AGORI KHAS - AGY 18:45 18:46 74 1
CHURK - CUK 19:08 19:09 86 1
SONBHADRA - SBDR 19:23 19:25 91 1
LUSA - LUSA 20:20 20:21 125 1
SAKTESGARH - SKGH 20:50 20:51 146 1
CHUNAR - CAR 21:50 21:55 167 1
MIRZAPUR - MZP 22:20 22:25 198 1
VINDHYACHAL - BDL 22:36 22:38 205 1
MANDA ROAD - MNF 23:13 23:14 233 1
MEJA ROAD - MJA 00:28 00:29 249 2
NAINI - NYN 01:42 01:44 280 2
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ 02:25 02:55 288 2
PRAYAG - PRG 03:06 03:11 294 2
PHAPHAMAU JN - PFM 03:26 03:27 301 2
RAM CHAURA ROAD - RMC 03:46 03:47 321 2
Advertisement
LALGOPALGANJ - LGO 03:54 03:55 328 2
KUNDA HARNAMGNJ - KHNM 04:09 04:10 343 2
GARHI MANIKPUR - GRMR 04:23 04:24 355 2
PWN KLAKNDER RD - PQN 04:32 04:33 362 2
UNCHAHAR JN - UCR 04:45 04:46 373 2
LACHHMANPUR - LMN 05:02 05:03 390 2
RAE BARELI JN - RBL 05:25 05:30 410 2
HARCHANDPUR - HCP 05:48 05:49 425 2
BACHHRAWAN - BCN 06:09 06:10 441 2
NIGOHAN - NHN 06:28 06:29 453 2
LUCKNOW - LKO 08:00 08:10 488 2
SANDILA - SAN 09:00 09:02 537 2
HARDOI - HRI 09:50 09:52 590 2
SHAHJEHANPUR - SPN 11:03 11:05 653 2
BAREILLY - BE 12:20 12:25 723 2
BAREILLY CITY - BC 12:35 12:40 726 2
IZZATNAGAR - IZN 13:00 13:05 731 2
PILIBHIT JN - PBE 14:20 14:25 782 2
MAJHOLA PAKARYA - MJZ 14:58 15:00 807 2
KHATIMA - KHMA 15:17 15:22 820 2
TANAKPUR - TPU 16:25 Dstn 844 2

FAQS

TRIVENI EXPRESS - 15073 covers 844 kilometer to reach destination.
TRIVENI EXPRESS - 15073 passes through 41 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TRIVENI EXPRESS - 15073 arrives at destination at 16:25.
TRIVENI EXPRESS - 15073 departs from source at 15:50.
Advertisement