TRIVANDRAM W EXP - 16331 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus (CSMT)THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL (TVC)
Mon 1959 Km

Train number 16331 is named as TRIVANDRAM W EXP and travels 1959km distance

Train departs from station Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus at 12:10 and reaches station THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL at 03:50 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus - CSMT Src 12:10 0 1
DADAR - DR 12:17 12:20 9 1
THANE - TNA 12:42 12:45 34 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 13:05 13:08 54 1
KARJAT - KJT 13:48 13:50 100 1
LONAVALA - LNL 14:38 14:40 128 1
PUNE JN - PUNE 15:45 15:50 192 1
DAUND JN - DD 17:00 17:05 268 1
KURDUVADI - KWV 18:58 19:00 377 1
SOLAPUR JN - SUR 20:20 20:25 455 1
KALABURAGI - KLBG 22:27 22:30 568 1
SHAHABAD - SDB 23:00 23:02 595 1
WADI - WADI 23:15 23:20 605 1
YADGIR - YG 23:53 23:55 644 1
RAICHUR - RC 01:18 01:20 713 2
MANTHRALAYAM RD - MALM 01:49 01:50 741 2
02:19 02:20 782 2
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL 03:25 03:30 833 2
GOOTY - GY 03:58 04:00 862 2
ANANTAPUR - ATP 05:28 05:30 919 2
DHARMAVARAM JN - DMM 06:35 06:40 953 2
Advertisement
HINDUPUR - HUP 08:18 08:20 1031 2
KRISHNARAJAPURM - KJM 10:28 10:30 1130 2
BANGARAPET - BWT 11:55 12:05 1187 2
TIRUPATTUR JN - TPT 13:59 14:00 1272 2
SALEM JN - SA 15:27 15:30 1385 2
ERODE JN - ED 16:50 17:00 1447 2
TIRUPPUR - TUP 17:43 17:45 1498 2
COIMBATORE JN - CBE 18:37 18:40 1548 2
PODANUR JN - PTJ 19:04 19:05 1554 2
PALAKKAD - PGT 20:07 20:10 1602 2
OTTAPPALAM - OTP 20:34 20:35 1634 2
THRISUR - TCR 21:27 21:30 1679 2
ALUVA - AWY 22:13 22:15 1734 2
ERNAKULAM JN - ERS 22:55 23:00 1753 2
CHERTHALA - SRTL 23:29 23:30 1787 2
ALAPPUZHA - ALLP 23:52 23:55 1810 2
AMBALA PUZHA - AMPA 00:09 00:10 1822 3
HARIPAD - HAD 00:29 00:30 1841 3
KAYANKULAM - KYJ 00:53 00:55 1854 3
KOLLAM JN - QLN 01:42 01:45 1894 3
VARKALA - VAK 02:09 02:10 1918 3
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL - TVC 03:50 Dstn 1959 3

FAQS

TRIVANDRAM W EXP - 16331 covers 1959 kilometer to reach destination.
TRIVANDRAM W EXP - 16331 passes through 43 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TRIVANDRAM W EXP - 16331 arrives at destination at 03:50.
TRIVANDRAM W EXP - 16331 departs from source at 12:10.
Advertisement