TRISHATABDI EXP [12913] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

TRISHATABDI EXP [12913] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TRISHATABDI EXP12913INDBNGPSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
INDORE JN BG [INDB] 1 Src 20:35 0
DEWAS [DWX] 1 21:11 21:13 38
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 1 22:00 22:25 78
MAKSI [MKC] 1 22:58 23:00 119
BERCHHA [BCH] 1 23:14 23:16 138
SHUJALPUR [SJP] 1 23:49 23:51 181
HABIBGANJ [HBJ] 2 01:30 01:35 268
BETUL [BZU] 2 05:03 05:06 460
AMLA JN [AMLA] 2 05:26 05:28 483
MULTAI [MTY] 2 05:45 05:47 506
PANDHURNA [PAR] 2 06:32 06:34 547
NARKHER [NRKR] 2 06:49 06:51 565
KATOL [KATL] 2 07:06 07:08 590
NAGPUR [NGP] 2 08:25 Dest 650
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.