TRISHATABDI EXP - 12913 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
INDORE JN BG (INDB)NAGPUR (NGP)
Sun 652 Km

Train number 12913 is named as TRISHATABDI EXP and travels 652km distance

Train departs from station INDORE JN BG at 20:35 and reaches station NAGPUR at 08:25 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
INDORE JN BG - INDB Src 20:35 0 1
DEWAS - DWX 21:11 21:13 39 1
UJJAIN JN - UJN 22:05 22:25 80 1
MAKSI - MKC 23:00 23:02 121 1
BERCHHA - BCH 23:16 23:18 140 1
SHUJALPUR - SJP 23:51 23:53 183 1
Advertisement
HABIBGANJ - HBJ 01:40 01:45 269 2
BETUL - BZU 05:03 05:06 462 2
AMLA JN - AMLA 05:26 05:28 484 2
MULTAI - MTY 05:45 05:47 507 2
PANDHURNA - PAR 06:32 06:34 548 2
NARKHER - NRKR 06:49 06:51 566 2
KATOL - KATL 07:06 07:08 591 2
NAGPUR - NGP 08:25 Dstn 652 2

FAQS

TRISHATABDI EXP - 12913 covers 652 kilometer to reach destination.
TRISHATABDI EXP - 12913 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TRISHATABDI EXP - 12913 arrives at destination at 08:25.
TRISHATABDI EXP - 12913 departs from source at 20:35.
Advertisement