TRIPURA SUNDARI EXPRESS - 14020 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT)AGARTALA (AGTL)
Mon 2486 Km

Train number 14020 is named as TRIPURA SUNDARI EXPRESS and travels 2486km distance

Train departs from station ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL at 23:55 and reaches station AGARTALA at 00:30 [day 4]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL - ANVT Src 23:55 0 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 06:05 06:15 427 2
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ 08:45 08:55 621 2
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 11:43 11:58 774 2
PATLIPUTRA - PPTA 14:45 14:55 982 2
BARAUNI JN - BJU 17:00 17:10 1090 2
KATIHAR JN - KIR 20:40 21:05 1269 2
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 00:20 00:30 1453 3
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 05:15 05:17 1704 3
Advertisement
GUWAHATI - GHY 09:05 09:20 1912 3
JAGI ROAD - JID 10:20 10:22 1970 3
HOJAI - HJI 11:47 11:49 2048 3
LUMDING JN - LMG 12:45 13:10 2093 3
NEW HAFLONG - NHLG 15:50 16:00 2191 3
BADARPUR JN - BPB 18:05 18:20 2262 3
NEW KARIMGANJ - NKMG 18:48 18:50 2279 3
PATHARKANDI - PTKD 19:31 19:33 2312 3
DHARMANAGAR - DMR 20:30 20:32 2347 3
AMBASSA - ABSA 22:08 22:10 2419 3
AGARTALA - AGTL 00:30 Dstn 2486 4

FAQS

TRIPURA SUNDARI EXPRESS - 14020 covers 2486 kilometer to reach destination.
TRIPURA SUNDARI EXPRESS - 14020 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TRIPURA SUNDARI EXPRESS - 14020 arrives at destination at 00:30.
TRIPURA SUNDARI EXPRESS - 14020 departs from source at 23:55.
Advertisement