TRIPURA SUNDARI EXPRESS - 14019 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AGARTALA (AGTL)ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT)
Thu 2483 Km

Train number 14019 is named as TRIPURA SUNDARI EXPRESS and travels 2483km distance

Train departs from station AGARTALA at 14:00 and reaches station ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL at 13:05 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AGARTALA - AGTL Src 14:00 0 1
AMBASSA - ABSA 15:00 15:02 67 1
DHARMANAGAR - DMR 16:45 16:47 140 1
PATHARKANDI - PTKD 17:31 17:33 174 1
NEW KARIMGANJ - NKMG 18:25 18:27 204 1
BADARPUR JN - BPB 19:40 19:55 221 1
NEW HAFLONG - NHLG 22:00 22:10 292 1
LUMDING JN - LMG 01:00 01:25 390 2
HOJAI - HJI 02:17 02:19 435 2
Advertisement
JAGI ROAD - JID 03:36 03:38 514 2
GUWAHATI - GHY 06:00 06:15 571 2
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 09:33 09:35 779 2
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 13:15 13:25 1030 2
KATIHAR JN - KIR 16:45 17:10 1214 2
BARAUNI JN - BJU 19:45 19:55 1393 2
PATLIPUTRA - PPTA 22:15 22:25 1502 2
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 01:43 01:58 1710 3
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ 04:09 04:19 1862 3
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 06:45 06:50 2057 3
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL - ANVT 13:05 Dstn 2483 3

FAQS

TRIPURA SUNDARI EXPRESS - 14019 covers 2483 kilometer to reach destination.
TRIPURA SUNDARI EXPRESS - 14019 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TRIPURA SUNDARI EXPRESS - 14019 arrives at destination at 13:05.
TRIPURA SUNDARI EXPRESS - 14019 departs from source at 14:00.
Advertisement