13158 - TRIHUT EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 13158 known as TRIHUT EXP runs from MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] to KOLKATA [KOAA] covering 566 km distance

TRIHUT EXP [13158] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TRIHUT EXP
MFPKOAAMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 1 Src 14:40 0
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 1 15:28 15:35 51
DALSINGH SARAI [DSS] 1 16:08 16:10 75
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 1 16:50 17:00 102
LUCKEESARAI JN [LKR] 1 18:22 18:24 140
JHAJHA [JAJ] 1 19:25 19:35 195
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 1 20:07 20:12 239
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 1 20:37 20:42 268
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 1 21:21 21:22 325
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 1 22:45 22:50 350
DURGAPUR [DGR] 1 23:25 23:27 393
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 2 01:00 01:05 456
NAIHATI JN [NH] 2 02:38 02:40 532
KOLKATA [KOAA] 2 03:45 Dest 566