TRIHUT EXP - 13158 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP)KOLKATA (KOAA)
Wed 566 Km

Train number 13158 is named as TRIHUT EXP and travels 566km distance

Train departs from station MUZAFFARPUR JN at 14:40 and reaches station KOLKATA at 04:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP Src 14:40 0 1
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ 15:28 15:33 52 1
DALSINGH SARAI - DSS 15:56 15:58 76 1
BARAUNI JN - BJU 16:40 17:00 103 1
LUCKEESARAI JN - LKR 18:20 18:22 141 1
JHAJHA - JAJ 19:25 19:35 196 1
Advertisement
JASIDIH JN - JSME 20:07 20:12 240 1
MADHUPUR JN - MDP 20:37 20:42 269 1
CHITTARANJAN - CRJ 21:21 21:22 326 1
ASANSOL JN - ASN 22:45 22:50 351 1
DURGAPUR - DGR 23:25 23:27 393 1
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 01:00 01:05 456 2
NAIHATI JN - NH 02:38 02:40 532 2
KOLKATA - KOAA 04:00 Dstn 566 2

FAQS

TRIHUT EXP - 13158 covers 566 kilometer to reach destination.
TRIHUT EXP - 13158 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TRIHUT EXP - 13158 arrives at destination at 04:00.
TRIHUT EXP - 13158 departs from source at 14:40.
Advertisement