TRIHUT EXP [13157] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

TRIHUT EXP [13157] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TRIHUT EXP13157KOAAMFPMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KOLKATA [KOAA] 1 Src 20:55 0
NAIHATI JN [NH] 1 21:45 21:47 33
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 1 23:20 23:25 109
DURGAPUR [DGR] 2 00:15 00:17 173
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 2 01:07 01:12 216
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 2 01:35 01:37 241
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 2 02:16 02:21 297
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 2 02:47 02:52 326
JHAJHA [JAJ] 2 04:10 04:20 370
LUCKEESARAI JN [LKR] 2 05:12 05:14 425
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 2 06:35 06:55 463
DALSINGH SARAI [DSS] 2 07:25 07:26 491
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 2 07:55 08:00 514
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 2 09:15 Dest 566
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.