TRIHUT EXP - 13157 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

KOLKATA (KOAA)MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP)
Tue 566 Km

Train number 13157 is named as TRIHUT EXP and travels 566km distance

Train departs from station KOLKATA at 20:55 and reaches station MUZAFFARPUR JN at 08:55 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KOLKATA - KOAA Src 20:55 0 1
NAIHATI JN - NH 21:37 21:39 34 1
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 23:20 23:23 110 1
DURGAPUR - DGR 00:15 00:17 174 2
ASANSOL JN - ASN 01:07 01:12 216 2
CHITTARANJAN - CRJ 01:35 01:37 241 2
MADHUPUR JN - MDP 02:16 02:21 297 2
JASIDIH JN - JSME 02:46 02:51 326 2
JHAJHA - JAJ 04:00 04:10 370 2
LUCKEESARAI JN - LKR 04:49 04:51 425 2
BARAUNI JN - BJU 06:20 06:30 463 2
DALSINGH SARAI - DSS 07:01 07:03 491 2
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ 07:40 07:45 514 2
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP 08:55 Dstn 566 2

FAQS

TRIHUT EXP - 13157 covers 566 kilometer to reach destination.
TRIHUT EXP - 13157 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TRIHUT EXP - 13157 arrives at destination at 08:55.
TRIHUT EXP - 13157 departs from source at 20:55.