TRIBENI EXPRESS - 15077 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BARWADIH JN (BRWD)TANAKPUR (TPU)
Daily 983 Km

Train number 15077 is named as TRIBENI EXPRESS and travels 983km distance

Train departs from station BARWADIH JN at 13:00 and reaches station TANAKPUR at 16:25 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BARWADIH JN - BRWD Src 13:00 0 1
DALTONGANJ - DTO 13:24 13:29 28 1
GARWA ROAD - GHD 13:59 14:04 61 1
GARHWA - GHQ 14:15 14:17 71 1
MERALGRAM - MQX 14:27 14:29 82 1
NAGAR UNTARI - NUQ 14:46 14:48 105 1
WYNDHAMGANJ - WDM 14:58 15:00 117 1
DUDDHINAGAR - DXN 15:16 15:18 139 1
RENUKUT - RNQ 15:42 15:47 161 1
CHOPAN - CPU 17:15 18:30 202 1
AGORI KHAS - AGY 18:45 18:47 212 1
CHURK - CUK 19:08 19:10 224 1
SONBHADRA - SBDR 19:24 19:26 229 1
LUSA - LUSA 20:20 20:22 264 1
SAKTESGARH - SKGH 20:50 20:52 284 1
CHUNAR - CAR 21:50 22:00 305 1
MIRZAPUR - MZP 22:25 22:30 336 1
VINDHYACHAL - BDL 22:40 22:42 344 1
MEJA ROAD - MJA 00:15 00:17 388 2
NAINI - NYN 01:44 01:46 419 2
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ 02:30 03:00 426 2
Advertisement
PRAYAG - PRG 03:11 03:13 432 2
PHAPHAMAU JN - PFM 03:31 03:32 439 2
LALGOPALGANJ - LGO 03:59 04:00 467 2
KUNDA HARNAMGNJ - KHNM 04:14 04:16 481 2
GARHI MANIKPUR - GRMR 04:28 04:29 493 2
PWN KLAKNDER RD - PQN 04:37 04:38 500 2
UNCHAHAR JN - UCR 04:50 04:51 511 2
LACHHMANPUR - LMN 05:07 05:08 528 2
RAE BARELI JN - RBL 05:30 05:35 549 2
HARCHANDPUR - HCP 05:52 05:53 564 2
BACHHRAWAN - BCN 06:14 06:15 580 2
NIGOHAN - NHN 06:34 06:35 591 2
LUCKNOW - LKO 07:50 08:10 627 2
SANDILA - SAN 09:00 09:02 675 2
HARDOI - HRI 09:54 09:57 729 2
SHAHJEHANPUR - SPN 11:00 11:05 791 2
BAREILLY - BE 12:25 12:30 862 2
BAREILLY CITY - BC 12:41 12:46 864 2
IZZATNAGAR - IZN 13:00 13:05 869 2
PILIBHIT JN - PBE 14:25 14:30 920 2
MAJHOLA PAKARYA - MJZ 15:00 15:02 946 2
TANAKPUR - TPU 16:25 Dstn 983 2

FAQS

TRIBENI EXPRESS - 15077 covers 983 kilometer to reach destination.
TRIBENI EXPRESS - 15077 passes through 43 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TRIBENI EXPRESS - 15077 arrives at destination at 16:25.
TRIBENI EXPRESS - 15077 departs from source at 13:00.
Advertisement