TRDI-TMR LOCAL - 58818 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TIRODI (TRDI)TUMSAR ROAD (TMR)
Daily 47 Km

Train number 58818 is named as TRDI-TMR LOCAL and travels 47km distance

Train departs from station TIRODI at 17:35 and reaches station TUMSAR ROAD at 18:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TIRODI - TRDI Src 17:35 0 1
SUKLI P H - SKLI 17:43 17:44 6 1
MAHKEPAR ROAD P H - MKZ 17:50 17:51 12 1
DONGRI BUZURG P H - DGBZ 17:58 18:00 19 1
Advertisement
GOBARWAHI - GBRI 18:08 18:10 25 1
CHICHOLI P H - CCO 18:19 18:20 31 1
MITEWANI P H - MTWN 18:27 18:28 38 1
TUMSAR TOWN P H - TMS 18:32 18:33 41 1
TUMSAR ROAD - TMR 18:55 Dest 47 1

FAQS

TRDI-TMR LOCAL - 58818 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
TRDI-TMR LOCAL - 58818 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TRDI-TMR LOCAL - 58818 arrives at destination at 18:55.
TRDI-TMR LOCAL - 58818 departs from source at 17:35.
Advertisement