TRDI-TMR DEMU - 78812 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TIRODI (TRDI)TUMSAR ROAD (TMR)
Daily 47 Km

Train number 78812 is named as TRDI-TMR DEMU and travels 47km distance

Train departs from station TIRODI at 05:55 and reaches station TUMSAR ROAD at 07:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TIRODI - TRDI Src 05:55 0 1
SUKLI P H - SKLI 06:01 06:02 6 1
MAHKEPAR ROAD P H - MKZ 06:07 06:08 12 1
DONGRI BUZURG P H - DGBZ 06:13 06:15 19 1
Advertisement
GOBARWAHI - GBRI 06:23 06:25 25 1
CHICHOLI P H - CCO 06:34 06:35 31 1
MITEWANI P H - MTWN 06:41 06:42 38 1
TUMSAR TOWN P H - TMS 06:46 06:47 41 1
TUMSAR ROAD - TMR 07:15 Dest 47 1

FAQS

TRDI-TMR DEMU - 78812 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
TRDI-TMR DEMU - 78812 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TRDI-TMR DEMU - 78812 arrives at destination at 07:15.
TRDI-TMR DEMU - 78812 departs from source at 05:55.
Advertisement