TRDI - ITR LOCAL - 58816 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TIRODI (TRDI)ITWARI (ITR)
Daily 123 Km

Train number 58816 is named as TRDI - ITR LOCAL and travels 123km distance

Train departs from station TIRODI at 08:05 and reaches station ITWARI at 11:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TIRODI - TRDI Src 08:05 0 1
SUKLI P H - SKLI 08:13 08:14 6 1
MAHKEPAR ROAD P H - MKZ 08:20 08:21 12 1
DONGRI BUZURG P H - DGBZ 08:28 08:30 19 1
GOBARWAHI - GBRI 08:38 08:40 25 1
CHICHOLI P H - CCO 08:49 08:50 31 1
MITEWANI P H - MTWN 08:57 08:58 38 1
TUMSAR TOWN P H - TMS 09:02 09:03 41 1
TUMSAR ROAD - TMR 09:25 09:30 47 1
Advertisement
KOKA - KOKA 09:39 09:40 57 1
BHANDARA ROAD - BRD 09:48 09:50 65 1
KHAT - KHAT 09:59 10:00 75 1
REWRAL - RRL 10:07 10:08 84 1
THARSA - TAR 10:16 10:18 89 1
CHACHER - CHCR 10:24 10:25 96 1
SALWA - SAL 10:31 10:32 102 1
KANHAN JN - KNHN 10:38 10:40 108 1
KAMPTEE - KP 10:45 10:47 113 1
KALAMNA - KAV 10:57 10:59 121 1
ITWARI - ITR 11:35 Dest 123 1

FAQS

TRDI - ITR LOCAL - 58816 covers 123 kilometer to reach destination.
TRDI - ITR LOCAL - 58816 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TRDI - ITR LOCAL - 58816 arrives at destination at 11:35.
TRDI - ITR LOCAL - 58816 departs from source at 08:05.
Advertisement