TRD-TMR DEMU - 78814 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TIRODI (TRDI)TUMSAR ROAD (TMR)
Daily 47 Km

Train number 78814 is named as TRD-TMR DEMU and travels 47km distance

Train departs from station TIRODI at 12:15 and reaches station TUMSAR ROAD at 13:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TIRODI - TRDI Src 12:15 0 1
SUKLI P H - SKLI 12:22 12:23 6 1
MAHKEPAR ROAD P H - MKZ 12:28 12:29 12 1
DONGRI BUZURG P H - DGBZ 12:35 12:37 19 1
Advertisement
GOBARWAHI - GBRI 12:45 12:47 25 1
CHICHOLI P H - CCO 12:55 12:56 31 1
MITEWANI P H - MTWN 13:02 13:03 38 1
TUMSAR TOWN P H - TMS 13:07 13:08 41 1
TUMSAR ROAD - TMR 13:35 Dest 47 1

FAQS

TRD-TMR DEMU - 78814 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
TRD-TMR DEMU - 78814 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TRD-TMR DEMU - 78814 arrives at destination at 13:35.
TRD-TMR DEMU - 78814 departs from source at 12:15.
Advertisement