TPU-PBE PASS - 55378 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TANAKPUR (TPU)PILIBHIT JN (PBE)
Daily 63 Km

Train number 55378 is named as TPU-PBE PASS and travels 63km distance

Train departs from station TANAKPUR at 18:30 and reaches station PILIBHIT JN at 20:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TANAKPUR - TPU Src 18:30 0 1
BANBASA - BNSA 18:41 18:43 10 1
CHAKARPUR - CKK 18:53 18:54 17 1
Advertisement
KHATIMA - KHMA 19:03 19:08 24 1
MAJHOLA PAKARYA - MJZ 19:26 19:28 37 1
NYORIYA HUSENPUR - NRY 19:39 19:41 47 1
PILIBHIT JN - PBE 20:15 Dest 63 1

FAQS

TPU-PBE PASS - 55378 covers 63 kilometer to reach destination.
TPU-PBE PASS - 55378 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TPU-PBE PASS - 55378 arrives at destination at 20:15.
TPU-PBE PASS - 55378 departs from source at 18:30.
Advertisement