TPU-PBE PASS - 55376 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TANAKPUR (TPU)PILIBHIT JN (PBE)
Daily 63 Km

Train number 55376 is named as TPU-PBE PASS and travels 63km distance

Train departs from station TANAKPUR at 15:35 and reaches station PILIBHIT JN at 17:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TANAKPUR - TPU Src 15:35 0 1
BANBASA - BNSA 15:46 15:48 10 1
CHAKARPUR - CKK 15:58 15:59 17 1
Advertisement
KHATIMA - KHMA 16:03 16:08 24 1
MAJHOLA PAKARYA - MJZ 16:33 16:35 37 1
NYORIYA HUSENPUR - NRY 16:48 16:50 47 1
PILIBHIT JN - PBE 17:20 Dest 63 1

FAQS

TPU-PBE PASS - 55376 covers 63 kilometer to reach destination.
TPU-PBE PASS - 55376 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TPU-PBE PASS - 55376 arrives at destination at 17:20.
TPU-PBE PASS - 55376 departs from source at 15:35.
Advertisement