TPU-PBE PASS - 55374 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TANAKPUR (TPU)PILIBHIT JN (PBE)
Daily 63 Km

Train number 55374 is named as TPU-PBE PASS and travels 63km distance

Train departs from station TANAKPUR at 12:40 and reaches station PILIBHIT JN at 14:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TANAKPUR - TPU Src 12:40 0 1
BANBASA - BNSA 12:51 12:53 10 1
CHAKARPUR - CKK 13:03 13:04 17 1
Advertisement
KHATIMA - KHMA 13:08 13:13 24 1
MAJHOLA PAKARYA - MJZ 13:31 13:33 37 1
NYORIYA HUSENPUR - NRY 13:44 13:46 47 1
PILIBHIT JN - PBE 14:25 Dest 63 1

FAQS

TPU-PBE PASS - 55374 covers 63 kilometer to reach destination.
TPU-PBE PASS - 55374 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TPU-PBE PASS - 55374 arrives at destination at 14:25.
TPU-PBE PASS - 55374 departs from source at 12:40.
Advertisement