TPTY-VSKP WEEKLY SPL - 08574 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TIRUPATI (TPTY)VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP)
Tue 759 Km

Train number 08574 is named as TPTY-VSKP WEEKLY SPL and travels 759km distance

Train departs from station TIRUPATI at 15:30 and reaches station VISAKHAPATNAM at 06:50 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TIRUPATI - TPTY Src 15:30 0 1
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 15:50 15:52 10 1
SRI KALAHASTI - KHT 16:15 16:17 33 1
GUDUR JN - GDR 17:30 17:32 93 1
NELLORE - NLR 18:00 18:02 132 1
ONGOLE - OGL 19:30 19:32 248 1
TENALI JN - TEL 21:00 21:22 355 1
Advertisement
NEW GUNTUR - NGNT 22:20 22:22 379 1
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 23:10 23:25 410 1
ELURU - EE 00:20 00:22 469 2
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 02:12 02:14 559 2
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 02:53 02:55 609 2
ANAKAPALLE - AKP 05:23 05:25 726 2
DUVVADA - DVD 06:18 06:20 742 2
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 06:50 Dstn 759 2

FAQS

TPTY-VSKP WEEKLY SPL - 08574 covers 759 kilometer to reach destination.
TPTY-VSKP WEEKLY SPL - 08574 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TPTY-VSKP WEEKLY SPL - 08574 arrives at destination at 06:50.
TPTY-VSKP WEEKLY SPL - 08574 departs from source at 15:30.
Advertisement