8574 Train Time Table, TPTY-VSKP SPECIAL Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
TPTY-VSKP SPECIAL [8574] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TPTY-VSKP SPECIALTPTYVSKPHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
TIRUPATI [TPTY] 1 Src 15:30 0
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 1 15:50 15:52 9
SRI KALAHASTI [KHT] 1 16:15 16:17 32
GUDUR JN [GDR] 1 17:30 17:32 92
NELLORE [NLR] 1 18:00 18:02 131
ONGOLE [OGL] 1 19:30 19:32 247
TENALI JN [TEL] 1 21:20 21:22 354
NEW GUNTUR [NGNT] 1 22:20 22:22 378
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 1 23:10 23:30 409
ELURU [EE] 2 00:20 00:22 469
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 2 02:12 02:14 558
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 2 02:53 02:55 609
ANAKAPALLE [AKP] 2 05:23 05:25 726
DUVVADA [DVD] 2 06:18 06:20 742
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 2 06:50 Dest 759