22856 - TPTY-SRC Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
TPTY-SRC [22856] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TPTY-SRC
TPTYSRCSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
TIRUPATI [TPTY] 1 Src 19:50 0
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 1 20:08 20:10 9
GUDUR JN [GDR] 1 21:58 22:00 92
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 2 02:40 02:55 385
ELURU [EE] 2 03:46 03:47 445
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 2 05:11 05:13 535
DUVVADA [DVD] 2 07:58 08:00 718
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 2 08:30 08:50 736
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 2 09:45 09:47 796
BRAHMAPUR [BAM] 2 12:45 12:47 1012
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 2 14:45 15:05 1159
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 2 15:30 15:35 1178
CUTTACK [CTC] 2 16:05 16:10 1205
SORO [SORO] 2 18:16 18:18 1345
BALASORE [BLS] 2 18:42 18:44 1378
JALESWAR [JER] 2 19:14 19:15 1425
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 2 20:18 20:33 1496
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 2 22:20 Dest 1606