TPTY-SRC - 22856 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TIRUPATI (TPTY)SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC)
Mon 1610 Km

Train number 22856 is named as TPTY-SRC and travels 1610km distance

Train departs from station TIRUPATI at 19:50 and reaches station SANTRAGACHI JN at 22:20 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TIRUPATI - TPTY Src 19:50 0 1
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 20:08 20:10 10 1
GUDUR JN - GDR 21:33 21:35 93 1
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 02:30 02:40 386 2
ELURU - EE 03:19 03:20 446 2
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 04:38 04:40 535 2
DUVVADA - DVD 07:48 07:50 719 2
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 08:25 08:45 736 2
Advertisement
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 09:43 09:45 797 2
BRAHMAPUR - BAM 12:50 12:52 1013 2
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 14:50 15:10 1160 2
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 15:37 15:42 1179 2
CUTTACK - CTC 16:15 16:20 1206 2
SORO - SORO 18:17 18:19 1350 2
BALASORE - BLS 18:43 18:45 1384 2
JALESWAR - JER 19:15 19:16 1431 2
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 20:18 20:33 1502 2
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 22:20 Dstn 1610 2

FAQS

TPTY-SRC - 22856 covers 1610 kilometer to reach destination.
TPTY-SRC - 22856 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TPTY-SRC - 22856 arrives at destination at 22:20.
TPTY-SRC - 22856 departs from source at 19:50.
Advertisement