TPTY-SNSI [17417] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

TPTY-SNSI [17417] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TPTY-SNSI17417TPTYSNSIMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
TIRUPATI [TPTY] 1 Src 07:00 0
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 1 07:20 07:25 9
KODURU [KOU] 1 08:00 08:02 50
RAZAMPETA [RJP] 1 08:33 08:35 84
NANDALUR [NRE] 1 08:50 08:52 95
CUDDAPAH [HX] 1 09:28 09:30 134
YERRAGUNTLA [YA] 1 10:03 10:05 173
MUDDANURU [MOO] 1 10:20 10:22 190
TADIPATRI [TU] 1 11:18 11:20 243
GOOTY [GY] 1 12:13 12:15 291
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 1 13:00 13:15 319
ADONI [AD] 1 13:58 14:00 371
MANTHRALAYAM RD [MALM] 1 14:38 14:40 412
RAICHUR [RC] 1 15:03 15:05 440
YADGIR [YG] 1 16:03 16:05 509
CHITTAPUR [CT] 1 17:46 17:48 563
TANDUR [TDU] 1 18:23 18:25 618
VIKARABAD JN [VKB] 1 19:02 19:04 660
LINGAMPALLI [LPI] 1 19:50 19:52 709
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 1 21:00 21:20 732
MALKAJGIRI [MJF] 1 21:30 21:31 738
KAMAREDDI [KMC] 1 23:30 23:32 843
NIZAMABAD [NZB] 2 00:30 00:32 895
BASAR [BSX] 2 01:10 01:11 924
DHARMABAD [DAB] 2 01:20 01:21 934
MUDKHED [MUE] 2 02:40 02:42 983
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] 2 03:10 03:15 1005
PURNA JN [PAU] 2 04:05 04:10 1036
PARBHANI JN [PBN] 2 04:58 05:00 1064
SELU [SELU] 2 05:34 05:35 1107
PARTUR [PTU] 2 05:59 06:00 1134
JALNA [J] 2 06:28 06:30 1179
AURANGABAD [AWB] 2 07:30 07:35 1242
NAGARSOL [NSL] 2 09:35 09:40 1330
MANMAD JN [MMR] 2 10:15 10:20 1353
KOPARGAON [KPG] 2 11:13 11:15 1395
PUNTAMBA [PB] 2 11:52 11:54 1419
SAINAGAR SHIRDI [SNSI] 2 12:15 Dest 1436
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.