17417 - TPTY-SNSI Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17417 known as TPTY-SNSI runs from TIRUPATI [TPTY] to SAINAGAR SHIRDI [SNSI] covering 1436 km distance

TPTY-SNSI [17417] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TPTY-SNSITPTYSNSIMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
TIRUPATI [TPTY]1 Src 07:00 0
RENIGUNTA JN [RU]1 07:20 07:25 10
KODURU [KOU]1 07:54 07:55 51
RAZAMPETA [RJP]1 08:33 08:35 84
NANDALUR [NRE]1 08:51 08:52 95
CUDDAPAH [HX]1 09:13 09:15 135
YERRAGUNTLA [YA]1 09:49 09:50 174
MUDDANURU [MOO]1 10:04 10:05 190
TADIPATRI [TU]1 10:59 11:00 243
GOOTY [GY]1 11:43 11:45 291
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL]1 12:35 12:40 320
ADONI [AD]1 13:24 13:25 371
MANTHRALAYAM RD [MALM]1 13:58 14:00 413
RAICHUR [RC]1 14:28 14:30 441
YADGIR [YG]1 15:29 15:30 509
CHITTAPUR [CT]1 17:46 17:48 563
TANDUR [TDU]1 18:28 18:30 619
VIKARABAD JN [VKB]1 19:08 19:10 660
LINGAMPALLI [LPI]1 19:50 19:52 709
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 21:00 21:20 732
MALKAJGIRI [MJF]1 21:30 21:31 738
KAMAREDDI [KMC]1 23:30 23:32 843
NIZAMABAD [NZB]2 00:30 00:35 895
BASAR [BSX]2 01:10 01:11 924
DHARMABAD [DAB]2 01:20 01:21 934
MUDKHED [MUE]2 02:40 02:42 983
H SAHIB NANDED [NED]2 03:10 03:15 1006
PURNA JN [PAU]2 04:05 04:10 1036
PARBHANI JN [PBN]2 04:58 05:00 1065
SELU [SELU]2 05:34 05:35 1107
PARTUR [PTU]2 05:54 05:55 1134
JALNA [J]2 06:28 06:30 1179
AURANGABAD [AWB]2 07:30 07:35 1242
NAGARSOL [NSL]2 09:35 09:40 1331
MANMAD JN [MMR]2 10:15 10:20 1354
KOPARGAON [KPG]2 11:13 11:15 1395
PUNTAMBA [PB]2 11:38 11:40 1419
SAINAGAR SHIRDI [SNSI]2 12:15 Dest 1436