TPTY-SNSI - 17417 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

TIRUPATI (TPTY)SAINAGAR SIRIDI (SNSI)
Tue 1435 Km

Train number 17417 is named as TPTY-SNSI and travels 1435km distance

Train departs from station TIRUPATI at 08:30 and reaches station SAINAGAR SIRIDI at 10:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TIRUPATI - TPTY Src 08:30 0 1
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 08:48 08:50 10 1
KODURU - KOU 09:19 09:20 51 1
RAZAMPETA - RJP 09:44 09:45 85 1
CUDDAPAH - HX 10:28 10:30 135 1
YERRAGUNTLA - YA 11:04 11:05 174 1
MUDDANURU - MOO 11:19 11:20 191 1
TADIPATRI - TU 12:04 12:05 244 1
GOOTY - GY 13:09 13:10 292 1
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL 13:45 13:50 320 1
14:39 14:40 372 1
MANTHRALAYAM RD - MALM 15:19 15:20 413 1
RAICHUR - RC 15:48 15:50 441 1
YADGIR - YG 16:49 16:50 510 1
CHITTAPUR - CT 17:59 18:00 564 1
TANDUR - TDU 18:29 18:30 619 1
VIKARABAD JN - VKB 18:58 19:00 660 1
LINGAMPALLI - LPI 19:54 19:55 710 1
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 20:40 20:55 732 1
KAMAREDDI - KMC 22:19 22:20 840 1
NIZAMABAD - NZB 23:03 23:05 892 1
BASAR - BSX 23:34 23:35 922 1
DHARMABAD - DAB 23:44 23:45 931 1
NANDED - NED 01:40 01:45 1003 2
PURNA JN - PAU 02:35 02:40 1034 2
PARBHANI JN - PBN 03:08 03:10 1062 2
SELU - SELU 03:49 03:50 1104 2
PARTUR - PTU 04:09 04:10 1132 2
JALNA - J 04:58 05:00 1177 2
AURANGABAD - AWB 06:15 06:20 1239 2
NAGARSOL - NSL 07:55 08:00 1328 2
MANMAD JN - MMR 08:50 08:55 1353 2
KOPARGAON - KPG 09:53 09:55 1394 2
SAINAGAR SIRIDI - SNSI 10:45 Dstn 1435 2

FAQS

TPTY-SNSI - 17417 covers 1435 kilometer to reach destination.
TPTY-SNSI - 17417 passes through 34 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TPTY-SNSI - 17417 arrives at destination at 10:45.
TPTY-SNSI - 17417 departs from source at 08:30.