TPTY-SNSI - 17417 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TIRUPATI (TPTY)SAINAGAR SIRIDI (SNSI)
Tue 1435 Km

Train number 17417 is named as TPTY-SNSI and travels 1435km distance

Train departs from station TIRUPATI at 08:30 and reaches station SAINAGAR SIRIDI at 12:15 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TIRUPATI - TPTY Src 08:30 0 1
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 08:50 08:55 10 1
KODURU - KOU 09:34 09:35 51 1
RAZAMPETA - RJP 09:59 10:00 85 1
NANDALUR - NRE 10:14 10:15 96 1
CUDDAPAH - HX 10:53 10:55 135 1
YERRAGUNTLA - YA 11:24 11:25 174 1
MUDDANURU - MOO 11:39 11:40 191 1
TADIPATRI - TU 12:24 12:25 244 1
GOOTY - GY 13:18 13:20 292 1
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL 14:20 14:25 320 1
14:58 15:00 372 1
MANTHRALAYAM RD - MALM 15:14 15:15 413 1
RAICHUR - RC 15:58 16:00 441 1
YADGIR - YG 16:59 17:00 510 1
CHITTAPUR - CT 17:59 18:00 564 1
TANDUR - TDU 18:49 18:50 619 1
VIKARABAD JN - VKB 19:43 19:45 660 1
Advertisement
LINGAMPALLI - LPI 20:34 20:35 710 1
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 21:20 21:40 732 1
MALKAJGIRI - MJF 22:14 22:15 736 1
KAMAREDDI - KMC 23:38 23:40 840 1
NIZAMABAD - NZB 00:45 00:50 892 2
BASAR - BSX 01:39 01:40 922 2
DHARMABAD - DAB 01:49 01:50 932 2
MUDKHED - MUE 02:58 03:00 981 2
NANDED - NED 03:38 03:40 1003 2
PURNA JN - PAU 04:25 04:30 1034 2
PARBHANI JN - PBN 04:58 05:00 1062 2
SELU - SELU 05:34 05:35 1104 2
PARTUR - PTU 05:54 05:55 1132 2
JALNA - J 06:28 06:30 1177 2
AURANGABAD - AWB 07:30 07:35 1239 2
NAGARSOL - NSL 09:20 09:25 1328 2
MANMAD JN - MMR 10:15 10:20 1353 2
KOPARGAON - KPG 11:13 11:15 1394 2
PUNTAMBA - PB 11:38 11:40 1418 2
SAINAGAR SIRIDI - SNSI 12:15 Dstn 1435 2

FAQS

TPTY-SNSI - 17417 covers 1435 kilometer to reach destination.
TPTY-SNSI - 17417 passes through 38 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TPTY-SNSI - 17417 arrives at destination at 12:15.
TPTY-SNSI - 17417 departs from source at 08:30.
Advertisement