TPTY-SC SEVEN HILLS EXP - 12769 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TIRUPATI (TPTY)SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Mon, Fri 712 Km

Train number 12769 is named as TPTY-SC SEVEN HILLS EXP and travels 712km distance

Train departs from station TIRUPATI at 15:10 and reaches station SECUNDERABAD JN at 04:05 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TIRUPATI - TPTY Src 15:10 0 1
PAKALA JN - PAK 15:39 15:40 42 1
PILER - PIL 16:29 16:30 83 1
KALLKIRI - KCI 16:51 16:52 98 1
MADANAPALLE RD - MPL 17:19 17:20 125 1
MULACALACHERUVU - MCU 17:44 17:45 165 1
KADIRI - KRY 18:14 18:15 203 1
DHARMAVARAM JN - DMM 19:44 19:45 270 1
Advertisement
ANANTAPUR - ATP 20:14 20:15 303 1
GOOTY - GY 21:24 21:25 360 1
DHONE - DHNE 22:45 22:50 416 1
KURNOOL CITY - KRNT 23:50 23:52 469 1
GADWAL - GWD 00:43 00:45 525 2
SRIRAMNAGAR - SRNR 00:54 00:55 537 2
MAHBUBNAGAR - MBNR 01:48 01:50 599 2
KACHEGUDA - KCG 03:50 03:52 705 2
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 04:05 Dstn 712 2

FAQS

TPTY-SC SEVEN HILLS EXP - 12769 covers 712 kilometer to reach destination.
TPTY-SC SEVEN HILLS EXP - 12769 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TPTY-SC SEVEN HILLS EXP - 12769 arrives at destination at 04:05.
TPTY-SC SEVEN HILLS EXP - 12769 departs from source at 15:10.
Advertisement