TPTY-SC SEVEN HILLS EXP - 12769 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

TIRUPATI (TPTY)SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Mon, Fri 712 Km

Train number 12769 is named as TPTY-SC SEVEN HILLS EXP and travels 712km distance

Train departs from station TIRUPATI at 15:40 and reaches station SECUNDERABAD JN at 04:15 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TIRUPATI - TPTY Src 15:40 0 1
PAKALA JN - PAK 16:13 16:15 42 1
PILER - PIL 16:44 16:45 83 1
KALLKIRI - KCI 16:59 17:00 98 1
MADANAPALLE RD - MPL 17:24 17:25 125 1
MULACALACHERUVU - MCU 17:59 18:00 165 1
KADIRI - KRY 18:29 18:30 203 1
DHARMAVARAM JN - DMM 19:33 19:35 270 1
ANANTAPUR - ATP 20:09 20:10 303 1
GOOTY - GY 21:09 21:10 360 1
DHONE - DHNE 22:33 22:35 416 1
KURNOOL CITY - KRNT 23:18 23:20 469 1
GADWAL - GWD 00:29 00:30 525 2
MAHBUBNAGAR - MBNR 01:38 01:40 599 2
KACHEGUDA - KCG 03:33 03:35 705 2
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 04:15 Dstn 712 2

FAQS

TPTY-SC SEVEN HILLS EXP - 12769 covers 712 kilometer to reach destination.
TPTY-SC SEVEN HILLS EXP - 12769 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TPTY-SC SEVEN HILLS EXP - 12769 arrives at destination at 04:15.
TPTY-SC SEVEN HILLS EXP - 12769 departs from source at 15:40.