TPTY-SC PADMAVATI EXP [12763] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

TPTY-SC PADMAVATI EXP [12763] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TPTY-SC PADMAVATI EXP12763TPTYSCSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes No Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
TIRUPATI [TPTY] 1 Src 17:00 0
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 1 17:15 17:17 9
SRI KALAHASTI [KHT] 1 17:35 17:37 32
VENKATAGIRI [VKI] 1 17:56 17:58 57
GUDUR JN [GDR] 1 18:55 18:57 92
NELLORE [NLR] 1 19:22 19:23 131
ONGOLE [OGL] 1 20:48 20:50 247
CHIRALA [CLX] 1 21:24 21:26 296
TENALI JN [TEL] 1 22:06 22:08 354
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 1 23:30 23:40 385
MADHIRA [MDR] 2 00:20 00:22 434
KHAMMAM [KMT] 2 00:46 00:48 479
MAHBUBABAD [MABD] 2 01:31 01:32 526
KESAMUDRAM [KDM] 2 01:44 01:45 541
NEKONDA [NKD] 2 01:56 01:57 557
WARANGAL [WL] 2 02:30 02:32 586
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 2 02:48 02:50 606
JANGAON [ZN] 2 03:29 03:30 654
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 2 05:50 Dest 746
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.