TPTY-SC PADMAVATI EXP - 12763 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TIRUPATI (TPTY)SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat 735 Km

Train number 12763 is named as TPTY-SC PADMAVATI EXP and travels 735km distance

Train departs from station TIRUPATI at 17:00 and reaches station SECUNDERABAD JN at 05:50 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TIRUPATI - TPTY Src 17:00 0 1
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 17:15 17:17 10 1
SRI KALAHASTI - KHT 17:35 17:37 33 1
VENKATAGIRI - VKI 17:56 17:58 58 1
GUDUR JN - GDR 18:53 18:55 93 1
NELLORE - NLR 19:22 19:23 132 1
ONGOLE - OGL 20:48 20:50 248 1
CHIRALA - CLX 21:24 21:26 297 1
TENALI JN - TEL 22:06 22:08 355 1
Advertisement
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 23:30 23:35 386 1
MADHIRA - MDR 00:20 00:22 441 2
KHAMMAM - KMT 00:50 00:52 486 2
MAHBUBABAD - MABD 01:34 01:35 533 2
KESAMUDRAM - KDM 01:47 01:48 548 2
NEKONDA - NKD 01:56 01:57 564 2
WARANGAL - WL 02:30 02:32 593 2
KAZIPET JN - KZJ 02:48 02:50 603 2
JANGAON - ZN 03:39 03:40 652 2
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 05:50 Dstn 735 2

FAQS

TPTY-SC PADMAVATI EXP - 12763 covers 735 kilometer to reach destination.
TPTY-SC PADMAVATI EXP - 12763 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TPTY-SC PADMAVATI EXP - 12763 arrives at destination at 05:50.
TPTY-SC PADMAVATI EXP - 12763 departs from source at 17:00.
Advertisement