TPTY-SC PADMAVATI EXP - 12763 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TIRUPATI (TPTY)SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat 735 Km

Train number 12763 is named as TPTY-SC PADMAVATI EXP and travels 735km distance

Train departs from station TIRUPATI at 17:00 and reaches station SECUNDERABAD JN at 05:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TIRUPATI - TPTY Src 17:00 0 1
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 17:18 17:20 10 1
SRI KALAHASTI - KHT 17:40 17:41 33 1
VENKATAGIRI - VKI 17:54 17:55 58 1
GUDUR JN - GDR 18:53 18:55 93 1
NELLORE - NLR 19:24 19:25 132 1
ONGOLE - OGL 21:03 21:05 248 1
Advertisement
CHIRALA - CLX 21:43 21:45 297 1
TENALI JN - TEL 22:33 22:35 355 1
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 23:15 23:20 386 1
KHAMMAM - KMT 00:44 00:45 486 2
MAHBUBABAD - MABD 01:24 01:25 533 2
WARANGAL - WL 02:28 02:30 593 2
KAZIPET JN - KZJ 02:43 02:45 603 2
JANGAON - ZN 03:29 03:30 652 2
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 05:45 Dest 735 2

FAQS

TPTY-SC PADMAVATI EXP - 12763 covers 735 kilometer to reach destination.
TPTY-SC PADMAVATI EXP - 12763 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TPTY-SC PADMAVATI EXP - 12763 arrives at destination at 05:45.
TPTY-SC PADMAVATI EXP - 12763 departs from source at 17:00.
Advertisement