TPTY-SC NARAYANADRI EXP [12733] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

TPTY-SC NARAYANADRI EXP [12733] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TPTY-SC NARAYANADRI EXP12733TPTYSCSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
TIRUPATI [TPTY] 1 Src 18:25 0
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 1 18:40 18:42 9
SRI KALAHASTI [KHT] 1 19:01 19:02 32
VENKATAGIRI [VKI] 1 19:22 19:23 57
GUDUR JN [GDR] 1 20:15 20:17 92
NELLORE [NLR] 1 20:42 20:44 131
KAVALI [KVZ] 1 21:20 21:21 181
SINGARAYAKONDA [SKM] 1 21:45 21:46 219
ONGOLE [OGL] 1 22:17 22:18 247
CHIRALA [CLX] 1 22:52 22:54 296
BAPATLA [BPP] 1 23:05 23:06 311
TENALI JN [TEL] 2 00:09 00:10 354
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 2 00:45 01:05 379
SATTENAPALLE [SAP] 2 01:45 01:46 421
PIDUGURALLA [PGRL] 2 02:14 02:15 453
NADIKUDI JN [NDKD] 2 02:35 02:36 474
VISHNUPURAM [VNUP] 2 02:54 02:55 492
MIRYALAGUDA [MRGA] 2 03:14 03:15 513
NALGONDA [NLDA] 2 03:50 03:51 551
CHITYALA [CTYL] 2 04:20 04:21 577
RAMANNAPETA [RMNP] 2 04:31 04:32 586
BIBINAGAR [BN] 2 05:33 05:35 628
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 2 06:25 Dest 661
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.