TPTY-SC NARAYANADRI EXP - 12733 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

TIRUPATI (TPTY)LINGAMPALLI (LPI)
Daily 684 Km

Train number 12733 is named as TPTY-SC NARAYANADRI EXP and travels 684km distance

Train departs from station TIRUPATI at 18:25 and reaches station LINGAMPALLI at 06:55 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TIRUPATI - TPTY Src 18:25 0 1
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 18:43 18:45 10 1
SRI KALAHASTI - KHT 19:04 19:05 33 1
VENKATAGIRI - VKI 19:24 19:25 58 1
GUDUR JN - GDR 19:58 20:00 93 1
NELLORE - NLR 20:28 20:30 132 1
KAVALI - KVZ 21:03 21:05 182 1
SINGARAYAKONDA - SKM 21:33 21:35 220 1
ONGOLE - OGL 22:03 22:05 248 1
CHIRALA - CLX 22:38 22:40 297 1
BAPATLA - BPP 22:50 22:52 312 1
TENALI JN - TEL 23:50 23:52 355 1
GUNTUR JN - GNT 00:20 00:30 380 2
SATTENAPALLE - SAP 01:09 01:10 422 2
NALGONDA - NLDA 03:04 03:05 551 2
BIBINAGAR - BN 04:40 04:41 628 2
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 05:35 05:40 661 2
BEGAMPET - BMT 05:51 05:52 666 2
LINGAMPALLI - LPI 06:55 Dstn 684 2

FAQS

TPTY-SC NARAYANADRI EXP - 12733 covers 684 kilometer to reach destination.
TPTY-SC NARAYANADRI EXP - 12733 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TPTY-SC NARAYANADRI EXP - 12733 arrives at destination at 06:55.
TPTY-SC NARAYANADRI EXP - 12733 departs from source at 18:25.