NARAYANADRI EXP - 12733 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TIRUPATI (TPTY)LINGAMPALLI (LPI)
Daily 684 Km

Train number 12733 is named as NARAYANADRI EXP and travels 684km distance

Train departs from station TIRUPATI at 18:25 and reaches station LINGAMPALLI at 06:55 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TIRUPATI - TPTY Src 18:25 0 1
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 18:40 18:42 10 1
SRI KALAHASTI - KHT 19:01 19:02 33 1
VENKATAGIRI - VKI 19:22 19:23 58 1
GUDUR JN - GDR 20:08 20:10 93 1
NELLORE - NLR 20:32 20:34 132 1
KAVALI - KVZ 21:08 21:10 182 1
SINGARAYAKONDA - SKM 21:38 21:40 220 1
ONGOLE - OGL 21:59 22:00 248 1
CHIRALA - CLX 22:42 22:44 297 1
BAPATLA - BPP 22:53 22:55 312 1
TENALI JN - TEL 00:08 00:10 355 2
Advertisement
GUNTUR JN - GNT 00:40 00:50 380 2
SATTENAPALLE - SAP 01:25 01:26 422 2
PIDUGURALLA - PGRL 01:49 01:50 454 2
NADIKUDI JN - NDKD 02:10 02:11 475 2
VISHNUPURAM - VNUP 02:29 02:30 493 2
MIRYALAGUDA - MRGA 02:47 02:48 514 2
NALGONDA - NLDA 03:25 03:26 551 2
CHITYALA - CTYL 03:50 03:51 577 2
RAMANNAPETA - RMNP 04:05 04:06 586 2
BIBINAGAR - BN 05:09 05:10 628 2
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 06:00 06:05 661 2
BEGAMPET - BMT 06:17 06:18 666 2
LINGAMPALLI - LPI 06:55 Dstn 684 2

FAQS

NARAYANADRI EXP - 12733 covers 684 kilometer to reach destination.
NARAYANADRI EXP - 12733 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NARAYANADRI EXP - 12733 arrives at destination at 06:55.
NARAYANADRI EXP - 12733 departs from source at 18:25.
Advertisement