TPTY-SC EXP - 12731 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TIRUPATI (TPTY)SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Sun, Thu 801 Km

Train number 12731 is named as TPTY-SC EXP and travels 801km distance

Train departs from station TIRUPATI at 16:40 and reaches station SECUNDERABAD JN at 07:05 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TIRUPATI - TPTY Src 16:40 0 1
PAKALA JN - PAK 17:19 17:20 42 1
PILER - PIL 18:05 18:06 83 1
KALLKIRI - KCI 18:19 18:20 98 1
MADANAPALLE RD - MPL 18:49 18:50 125 1
MULACALACHERUVU - MCU 19:24 19:25 165 1
KADIRI - KRY 19:54 19:55 203 1
Advertisement
MUDIGUBBA - MGB 20:19 20:20 235 1
DHARMAVARAM JN - DMM 21:28 21:30 270 1
ANANTAPUR - ATP 22:08 22:10 303 1
GOOTY - GY 23:08 23:10 360 1
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL 23:45 23:55 389 1
00:33 00:35 440 2
RAICHUR - RC 01:38 01:40 510 2
VIKARABAD JN - VKB 05:05 05:07 729 2
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 07:05 Dstn 801 2

FAQS

TPTY-SC EXP - 12731 covers 801 kilometer to reach destination.
TPTY-SC EXP - 12731 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TPTY-SC EXP - 12731 arrives at destination at 07:05.
TPTY-SC EXP - 12731 departs from source at 16:40.
Advertisement