12731 - TPTY-SC EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12731 known as TPTY-SC EXP runs from TIRUPATI [TPTY] to SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] covering 800 km distance

TPTY-SC EXP [12731] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TPTY-SC EXP
TPTYSCSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
TIRUPATI [TPTY] 1 Src 16:40 0
PAKALA JN [PAK] 1 17:19 17:20 41
PILER [PIL] 1 18:05 18:06 83
KALIKIRI [KCI] 1 18:21 18:22 97
MADANAPALLE RD [MPL] 1 18:51 18:52 124
MULACALACHERUVU [MCU] 1 19:31 19:32 164
KADIRI [KRY] 1 20:11 20:12 202
MUDIGUBBA [MGB] 1 20:49 20:50 234
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM] 1 21:33 21:35 269
ANANTAPUR [ATP] 1 22:08 22:10 302
GOOTY [GY] 1 23:03 23:05 359
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 1 23:40 23:50 388
ADONI [AD] 2 00:28 00:30 439
RAICHUR [RC] 2 01:38 01:40 508
VIKARABAD JN [VKB] 2 05:05 05:07 728
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 2 07:05 Dest 800