TPTY-SC - 07201 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GUNTUR JN (GNT)SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Daily 381 Km

Train number 07201 is named as TPTY-SC and travels 381km distance

Train departs from station GUNTUR JN at 06:00 and reaches station SECUNDERABAD JN at 13:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GUNTUR JN - GNT Src 06:00 0 1
PEDAKAKANI HALT - PDKN 06:07 06:08 6 1
NAMBURU - NBR 06:12 06:13 9 1
MANGALAGIRI - MAG 06:23 06:24 20 1
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 06:55 07:00 32 1
KONDAPALLI - KI 07:24 07:25 49 1
ERRUPALEM - YP 07:41 07:42 73 1
MADHIRA - MDR 07:55 07:56 88 1
BONA KALU - BKL 08:10 08:11 104 1
KHAMMAM - KMT 08:40 08:41 132 1
DORNAKAL JN - DKJ 08:59 09:00 155 1
Advertisement
GARLA - GLA 09:05 09:06 160 1
MAHBUBABAD - MABD 09:20 09:21 179 1
KESAMUDRAM - KDM 09:32 09:33 194 1
NEKONDA - NKD 09:46 09:47 210 1
WARANGAL - WL 10:15 10:17 240 1
KAZIPET JN - KZJ 10:32 10:34 250 1
GHANPUR - GNP 11:01 11:02 269 1
JANGAON - ZN 11:24 11:25 298 1
ALER - ALER 11:39 11:40 312 1
BHONGIR - BG 12:01 12:02 335 1
MAULA ALI - MLY 12:49 12:50 376 1
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 13:55 Dstn 381 1

FAQS

TPTY-SC - 07201 covers 381 kilometer to reach destination.
TPTY-SC - 07201 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TPTY-SC - 07201 arrives at destination at 13:55.
TPTY-SC - 07201 departs from source at 06:00.
Advertisement