12769 - TPTY-SC SEVEN HILLS EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12769 known as TPTY-SC SEVEN HILLS EXP runs from TIRUPATI [TPTY] to SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] covering 709 km distance

TPTY-SC SEVEN HILLS EXP [12769] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TPTY-SC SEVEN HILLS EXP
TPTYSCSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
TIRUPATI [TPTY] 1 Src 15:10 0
PAKALA JN [PAK] 1 15:48 15:50 41
PILER [PIL] 1 16:31 16:32 83
KALIKIRI [KCI] 1 17:01 17:02 97
MADANAPALLE RD [MPL] 1 17:29 17:30 124
MULACALACHERUVU [MCU] 1 18:11 18:12 164
KADIRI [KRY] 1 18:49 18:50 202
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM] 1 19:51 19:52 269
ANANTAPUR [ATP] 1 20:24 20:25 302
GOOTY [GY] 1 21:43 21:45 359
DHONE [DHNE] 1 22:50 22:55 413
KURNOOL CITY [KRNT] 1 23:50 23:52 466
GADWAL [GWD] 2 00:33 00:35 522
SRIRAMNAGAR [SRNR] 2 00:44 00:45 534
MAHBUBNAGAR [MBNR] 2 01:35 01:37 597
KACHEGUDA [KCG] 2 03:50 03:52 702
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 2 04:05 Dest 709