12733 - TPTY-SC NARAYANADRI EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12733 known as TPTY-SC NARAYANADRI EXP runs from TIRUPATI [TPTY] to SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] covering 661 km distance

TPTY-SC NARAYANADRI EXP [12733] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TPTY-SC NARAYANADRI EXPTPTYSCSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
TIRUPATI [TPTY]1 Src 18:25 0
RENIGUNTA JN [RU]1 18:40 18:42 10
SRI KALAHASTI [KHT]1 19:01 19:02 33
VENKATAGIRI [VKI]1 19:24 19:25 57
GUDUR JN [GDR]1 20:08 20:10 93
NELLORE [NLR]1 20:42 20:44 131
KAVALI [KVZ]1 21:20 21:21 182
SINGARAYAKONDA [SKM]1 21:45 21:46 219
ONGOLE [OGL]1 22:17 22:18 247
CHIRALA [CLX]1 22:52 22:54 297
BAPATLA [BPP]1 23:05 23:06 312
TENALI JN [TEL]2 00:09 00:10 354
GUNTUR JN [GNT]2 00:45 01:05 379
SATTENAPALLE [SAP]2 01:45 01:46 422
PIDUGURALLA [PGRL]2 02:14 02:15 454
NADIKODE [NDKD]2 02:35 02:36 475
VISHNUPURAM [VNUP]2 02:54 02:55 492
MIRYALAGUDA [MRGA]2 03:14 03:15 513
NALGONDA [NLDA]2 03:50 03:51 551
CHITYALA [CTYL]2 04:20 04:21 577
RAMANNAPET [RMNP]2 04:31 04:32 586
BIBINAGAR [BN]2 05:33 05:35 628
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]2 06:25 Dest 661