TPTY-SBC EXP - 22618 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TIRUPATI (TPTY)KSR BENGALURU (SBC)
Sun, Tue, Fri 337 Km

Train number 22618 is named as TPTY-SBC EXP and travels 337km distance

Train departs from station TIRUPATI at 14:50 and reaches station KSR BENGALURU at 20:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TIRUPATI - TPTY Src 14:50 0 1
PAKALA JN - PAK 15:24 15:25 42 1
CHITTOR - CTO 15:56 15:58 72 1
KATPADI JN - KPD 16:33 16:35 105 1
Advertisement
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ 18:09 18:10 189 1
KUPPAM - KPN 18:29 18:30 232 1
BANGARAPET - BWT 19:08 19:10 267 1
KRISHNARAJAPURM - KJM 19:58 20:00 323 1
BANGALORE CANT - BNC 20:08 20:10 333 1
KSR BENGALURU - SBC 20:40 Dstn 337 1

FAQS

TPTY-SBC EXP - 22618 covers 337 kilometer to reach destination.
TPTY-SBC EXP - 22618 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TPTY-SBC EXP - 22618 arrives at destination at 20:40.
TPTY-SBC EXP - 22618 departs from source at 14:50.
Advertisement