TPTY-SBC EXP [22618] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

TPTY-SBC EXP [22618] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TPTY-SBC EXP22618TPTYSBCSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No Yes No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
TIRUPATI [TPTY] 1 Src 14:50 0
PAKALA JN [PAK] 1 15:29 15:30 41
CHITTOOR [CTO] 1 15:56 15:58 71
KATPADI JN [KPD] 1 16:33 16:35 104
KUPPAM [KPN] 1 18:29 18:30 231
BANGARAPET [BWT] 1 19:08 19:10 266
KRISHNARAJAPURM [KJM] 1 19:58 20:00 322
BANGALORE CANT [BNC] 1 20:08 20:10 332
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] 1 20:40 Dest 336
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.