TPTY-PDY WEEKLY EXP - 17413 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TIRUPATI (TPTY)PONDICHERRY (PDY)
Sat 303 Km

Train number 17413 is named as TPTY-PDY WEEKLY EXP and travels 303km distance

Train departs from station TIRUPATI at 21:20 and reaches station PONDICHERRY at 04:05 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TIRUPATI - TPTY Src 21:20 0 1
PAKALA JN - PAK 21:48 21:50 42 1
CHITTOR - CTO 22:28 22:30 72 1
KATPADI JN - KPD 23:48 23:50 105 1
VELLORE CANT - VLR 00:05 00:07 115 2
Advertisement
ARNI ROAD - ARV 00:43 00:45 150 2
POLUR - PRL 00:59 01:00 166 2
TIRUVANNAMALAI - TNM 01:38 01:40 198 2
TIRUKOILUR - TRK 02:09 02:10 231 2
VILLUPURAM JN - VM 02:55 03:05 265 2
PONDICHERRY - PDY 04:05 Dstn 303 2

FAQS

TPTY-PDY WEEKLY EXP - 17413 covers 303 kilometer to reach destination.
TPTY-PDY WEEKLY EXP - 17413 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TPTY-PDY WEEKLY EXP - 17413 arrives at destination at 04:05.
TPTY-PDY WEEKLY EXP - 17413 departs from source at 21:20.
Advertisement