TPTY-PDY PASS - 56869 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TIRUPATI (TPTY)PONDICHERRY (PDY)
Daily 284 Km

Train number 56869 is named as TPTY-PDY PASS and travels 284km distance

Train departs from station TIRUPATI at 04:25 and reaches station PONDICHERRY at 13:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TIRUPATI - TPTY Src 04:25 0 1
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 04:40 05:00 10 1
PUDI - PUDI 05:09 05:10 19 1
SRI VENKATAPERUMAL R - SVF 05:14 05:15 22 1
TADUKU - TDK 05:22 05:23 26 1
PUTTUR - PUT 05:32 05:33 33 1
VEPAGUNTA - VGA 05:42 05:43 40 1
EKAMBARAKUPPAN HALT - EKM 05:49 05:50 47 1
NAGARI - NG 05:55 05:56 49 1
V N RAJUVARIPTA - VKZ 06:03 06:04 53 1
PONPADI - POI 06:11 06:12 56 1
TIRUTTANI - TRT 06:39 06:40 63 1
ARAKKONAM - AJJ 07:05 07:50 76 1
TAKKOLAM - TKO 07:59 08:00 87 1
TIRUMALPUR - TMLP 08:09 08:10 95 1
KANCHIPURAM - CJ 08:25 08:26 107 1
KANCHIPURAM EAST - CJE 08:27 08:28 108 1
NATHAPETTAI - NTT 08:32 08:33 114 1
WALAJABAD - WJ 08:41 08:42 121 1
PALAYASIVARAM - PYV 08:47 08:48 128 1
Advertisement
PALUR - PALR 08:51 08:52 132 1
VILLIYAMBAKKAM - VB 08:56 08:57 135 1
REDIPALAYAM - RDY 09:01 09:02 138 1
CHENGALPATTU - CGL 09:30 09:35 143 1
OTIVAKKAM - OV 09:43 09:45 152 1
PADALAM - PTM 09:50 09:51 156 1
KARUNGUZHI - KGZ 09:57 09:59 164 1
MADURANTAKAM - MMK 10:05 10:07 168 1
MELMARUVATTUR - MLMR 10:18 10:20 179 1
ACHARAPAKKAM - ACK 10:25 10:26 181 1
TOZHUPPEDU - TZD 10:30 10:32 187 1
OLAKUR - OLA 10:42 10:44 197 1
TINDIVANAM - TMV 10:58 11:00 209 1
MAILAM - MTL 11:13 11:15 218 1
PERANI - PEI 11:25 11:27 227 1
VIKRAVANDI - VVN 11:35 11:37 233 1
MUNDILYAMPAKKAM - MYP 11:48 11:50 240 1
VILLUPURAM JN - VM 12:25 12:30 246 1
VALAVANUR - VRA 12:36 12:37 255 1
C BABUSAMUDRAM - CBU 12:46 12:47 268 1
VILLIANUR - VI 12:56 12:57 276 1
PONDICHERRY - PDY 13:45 Dest 284 1

FAQS

TPTY-PDY PASS - 56869 covers 284 kilometer to reach destination.
TPTY-PDY PASS - 56869 passes through 42 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TPTY-PDY PASS - 56869 arrives at destination at 13:45.
TPTY-PDY PASS - 56869 departs from source at 04:25.
Advertisement