TPTY PASS - 67240 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GUDUR JN (GDR)RENIGUNTA JN (RU)
Daily 83 Km

Train number 67240 is named as TPTY PASS and travels 83km distance

Train departs from station GUDUR JN at 10:55 and reaches station RENIGUNTA JN at 12:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GUDUR JN - GDR Src 10:55 0 1
KONDAGUNTA - KQA 11:04 11:05 10 1
VENDODU - VDD 11:15 11:16 19 1
Advertisement
VENKATAGIRI - VKI 11:27 11:28 36 1
SRI KALAHASTI - KHT 11:45 11:46 60 1
YERPEDU - YPD 12:04 12:05 74 1
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 12:30 Dest 83 1

FAQS

TPTY PASS - 67240 covers 83 kilometer to reach destination.
TPTY PASS - 67240 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TPTY PASS - 67240 arrives at destination at 12:30.
TPTY PASS - 67240 departs from source at 10:55.
Advertisement