TPTY PASS - 67238 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GUDUR JN (GDR)TIRUPATI (TPTY)
Daily 93 Km

Train number 67238 is named as TPTY PASS and travels 93km distance

Train departs from station GUDUR JN at 16:30 and reaches station TIRUPATI at 19:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GUDUR JN - GDR Src 16:30 0 1
KONDAGUNTA - KQA 16:41 16:42 10 1
VENDODU - VDD 16:50 16:51 19 1
NIDIGALLU - NDZ 16:58 16:59 28 1
VENKATAGIRI - VKI 17:06 17:07 36 1
Advertisement
YELLAKARU - YLK 17:17 17:18 48 1
SRI KALAHASTI - KHT 17:29 17:30 60 1
RACHAGUNNARI - RCG 17:38 17:39 67 1
YERPEDU - YPD 17:49 17:50 74 1
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 18:15 18:17 83 1
TIRUCHANUR - TCNR 18:24 18:25 88 1
TIRUPATI - TPTY 19:00 Dest 93 1

FAQS

TPTY PASS - 67238 covers 93 kilometer to reach destination.
TPTY PASS - 67238 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TPTY PASS - 67238 arrives at destination at 19:00.
TPTY PASS - 67238 departs from source at 16:30.
Advertisement