TPTY-NZB RAYALSEEMA EXP - 12793 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TIRUPATI (TPTY)NIZAMABAD (NZB)
Daily 892 Km

Train number 12793 is named as TPTY-NZB RAYALSEEMA EXP and travels 892km distance

Train departs from station TIRUPATI at 17:30 and reaches station NIZAMABAD at 09:25 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TIRUPATI - TPTY Src 17:30 0 1
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 17:48 17:50 10 1
KODURU - KOU 18:19 18:20 51 1
RAZAMPETA - RJP 18:44 18:45 85 1
CUDDAPAH - HX 19:28 19:30 135 1
YERRAGUNTLA - YA 20:04 20:05 174 1
MUDDANURU - MOO 20:19 20:20 191 1
TADIPATRI - TU 21:04 21:05 244 1
GOOTY - GY 21:44 21:45 292 1
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL 22:20 22:25 320 1
23:09 23:10 372 1
MANTHRALAYAM RD - MALM 23:44 23:45 413 1
Advertisement
RAICHUR - RC 00:13 00:15 441 2
YADGIR - YG 01:14 01:15 510 2
CHITTAPUR - CT 02:20 02:21 564 2
SERAM - SEM 02:39 02:40 586 2
TANDUR - TDU 03:10 03:11 619 2
VIKARABAD JN - VKB 04:03 04:05 660 2
SHANKARPALLI - SKP 04:25 04:26 689 2
LINGAMPALLI - LPI 04:46 04:47 710 2
SANAT NAGAR - SNF 05:01 05:02 724 2
BEGAMPET - BMT 05:16 05:17 728 2
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 05:50 06:15 732 2
KAMAREDDI - KMC 07:59 08:00 840 2
NIZAMABAD - NZB 09:25 Dstn 892 2

FAQS

TPTY-NZB RAYALSEEMA EXP - 12793 covers 892 kilometer to reach destination.
TPTY-NZB RAYALSEEMA EXP - 12793 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TPTY-NZB RAYALSEEMA EXP - 12793 arrives at destination at 09:25.
TPTY-NZB RAYALSEEMA EXP - 12793 departs from source at 17:30.
Advertisement