TPTY-NZB RAYALSEEMA EXP - 12793 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TIRUPATI (TPTY)NIZAMABAD (NZB)
Daily 892 Km

Train number 12793 is named as TPTY-NZB RAYALSEEMA EXP and travels 892km distance

Train departs from station TIRUPATI at 16:25 and reaches station NIZAMABAD at 08:38 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TIRUPATI - TPTY Src 16:25 0 1
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 16:43 16:45 10 1
KODURU - KOU 17:19 17:20 51 1
OBULAVARIPALLI - OBVP 17:29 17:30 64 1
PULLAMPET - PMT 17:39 17:40 75 1
RAZAMPETA - RJP 17:49 17:50 85 1
NANDALUR - NRE 17:59 18:00 96 1
CUDDAPAH - HX 18:38 18:40 135 1
KAMALAPURAM - KKM 18:59 19:00 159 1
YERRAGUNTLA - YA 19:19 19:20 174 1
MUDDANURU - MOO 19:34 19:35 191 1
KONDAPURAM - KDP 19:54 19:55 216 1
TADIPATRI - TU 20:19 20:20 244 1
GOOTY - GY 20:59 21:00 292 1
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL 21:30 21:35 320 1
22:14 22:15 372 1
MANTHRALAYAM RD - MALM 22:44 22:45 413 1
RAICHUR - RC 23:08 23:10 441 1
Advertisement
KRISHNA - KSN 23:34 23:35 466 1
SAIDAPUR - SADP 23:49 23:50 486 1
YADGIR - YG 00:09 00:10 510 2
NALWAR - NW 00:49 00:50 535 2
HALAKATTA - HLKT 01:09 01:10 549 2
CHITTAPUR - CT 01:36 01:37 564 2
MALKHAID ROAD - MQR 01:44 01:45 573 2
SERAM - SEM 01:49 01:50 586 2
KURGUNTA - KQT 01:59 02:00 594 2
NAWANDGI - NAW 02:14 02:15 601 2
TANDUR - TDU 02:44 02:45 619 2
VIKARABAD JN - VKB 03:28 03:30 660 2
SHANKARPALLI - SKP 03:59 04:00 689 2
LINGAMPALLI - LPI 04:24 04:25 710 2
SANAT NAGAR - SNF 04:39 04:40 724 2
BEGAMPET - BMT 04:44 04:45 728 2
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 05:15 05:30 732 2
KAMAREDDI - KMC 07:31 07:32 840 2
NIZAMABAD - NZB 08:38 Dstn 892 2

FAQS

TPTY-NZB RAYALSEEMA EXP - 12793 covers 892 kilometer to reach destination.
TPTY-NZB RAYALSEEMA EXP - 12793 passes through 37 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TPTY-NZB RAYALSEEMA EXP - 12793 arrives at destination at 08:38.
TPTY-NZB RAYALSEEMA EXP - 12793 departs from source at 16:25.
Advertisement