12793 - TPTY-NZB RAYALSEEMA EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12793 known as TPTY-NZB RAYALSEEMA EXP runs from TIRUPATI [TPTY] to NIZAMABAD [NZB] covering 893 km distance

TPTY-NZB RAYALSEEMA EXP [12793] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TPTY-NZB RAYALSEEMA EXPTPTYNZBMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
TIRUPATI [TPTY]1 Src 16:25 0
RENIGUNTA JN [RU]1 16:43 16:45 10
KODURU [KOU]1 17:19 17:20 51
OBULAVARIPALLI [OBVP]1 17:29 17:30 64
PULLAMPET [PMT]1 17:39 17:40 75
RAZAMPETA [RJP]1 17:49 17:50 84
NANDALUR [NRE]1 17:59 18:00 95
CUDDAPAH [HX]1 18:38 18:40 135
KAMALAPURAM [KKM]1 18:59 19:00 158
YERRAGUNTLA [YA]1 19:18 19:19 174
MUDDANURU [MOO]1 19:34 19:35 190
KONDAPURAM [KDP]1 19:54 19:55 215
TADIPATRI [TU]1 20:19 20:20 243
GOOTY [GY]1 21:00 21:01 291
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL]1 21:31 21:36 320
ADONI [AD]1 22:16 22:17 371
MANTHRALAYAM RD [MALM]1 22:46 22:47 413
RAICHUR [RC]1 23:07 23:09 441
KRISHNA [KSN]1 23:31 23:32 466
SAIDAPUR [SADP]1 23:48 23:49 486
YADGIR [YG]2 00:06 00:07 509
NALWAR [NW]2 00:58 00:59 535
CHITTAPUR [CT]2 01:44 01:45 561
MALKHAID ROAD [MQR]2 01:54 01:55 571
SERAM [SEM]2 02:04 02:05 584
KURGUNTA [KQT]2 02:19 02:20 592
NAWANDGI [NAW]2 02:29 02:30 599
TANDUR [TDU]2 02:54 02:55 617
VIKARABAD JN [VKB]2 03:38 03:40 658
SHANKARPALLI [SKP]2 04:09 04:10 687
LINGAMPALLI [LPI]2 04:29 04:30 707
SANAT NAGAR [SNF]2 04:44 04:45 721
BEGAMPET [BMT]2 04:50 04:51 725
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]2 05:15 05:30 730
KAMAREDDI [KMC]2 07:31 07:32 841
NIZAMABAD [NZB]2 08:38 Dest 893