TPTY-NSL - 07417 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TIRUPATI (TPTY)SAINAGAR SIRIDI (SNSI)
Tue 1435 Km

Train number 07417 is named as TPTY-NSL and travels 1435km distance

Train departs from station TIRUPATI at 08:30 and reaches station SAINAGAR SIRIDI at 10:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TIRUPATI - TPTY Src 08:30 0 1
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 08:48 08:50 10 1
KODURU - KOU 09:23 09:24 51 1
RAZAMPETA - RJP 09:49 09:50 85 1
CUDDAPAH - HX 10:38 10:40 135 1
YERRAGUNTLA - YA 11:12 11:13 174 1
MUDDANURU - MOO 11:29 11:30 191 1
TADIPATRI - TU 12:14 12:15 244 1
GOOTY - GY 13:24 13:25 292 1
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL 13:55 14:00 320 1
14:49 14:50 372 1
MANTHRALAYAM RD - MALM 15:29 15:30 413 1
RAICHUR - RC 15:53 15:55 441 1
YADGIR - YG 16:59 17:00 510 1
CHITTAPUR - CT 17:39 17:40 564 1
TANDUR - TDU 18:15 18:16 619 1
Advertisement
VIKARABAD JN - VKB 18:46 18:48 660 1
LINGAMPALLI - LPI 19:30 19:32 710 1
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 20:40 20:55 732 1
KAMAREDDI - KMC 22:25 22:26 840 1
NIZAMABAD - NZB 23:13 23:15 892 1
BASAR - BSX 23:39 23:40 922 1
DHARMABAD - DAB 23:50 23:51 931 1
NANDED - NED 01:58 02:00 1003 2
PURNA JN - PAU 02:35 02:40 1034 2
PARBHANI JN - PBN 03:08 03:10 1062 2
SELU - SELU 03:49 03:50 1104 2
PARTUR - PTU 04:09 04:10 1132 2
JALNA - J 05:08 05:10 1177 2
AURANGABAD - AWB 06:25 06:30 1239 2
NAGARSOL - NSL 07:55 08:00 1328 2
MANMAD JN - MMR 08:50 08:55 1353 2
KOPARGAON - KPG 09:53 09:55 1394 2
SAINAGAR SIRIDI - SNSI 10:45 Dstn 1435 2

FAQS

TPTY-NSL - 07417 covers 1435 kilometer to reach destination.
TPTY-NSL - 07417 passes through 34 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TPTY-NSL - 07417 arrives at destination at 10:45.
TPTY-NSL - 07417 departs from source at 08:30.
Advertisement