TPTY-NLR PASSR - 66033 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TIRUPATI (TPTY)NELLORE (NLR)
Daily 131 Km

Train number 66033 is named as TPTY-NLR PASSR and travels 131km distance

Train departs from station TIRUPATI at 11:30 and reaches station NELLORE at 14:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TIRUPATI - TPTY Src 11:30 0 1
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 11:45 11:50 10 1
YERPEDU - YPD 12:01 12:02 19 1
RACHAGUNNARI - RCG 12:08 12:09 26 1
SRI KALAHASTI - KHT 12:15 12:17 33 1
YELLAKARU - YLK 12:32 12:33 45 1
VENKATAGIRI - VKI 12:46 12:47 57 1
Advertisement
NIDIGALLU - NDZ 12:54 12:55 65 1
VENDODU - VDD 13:02 13:03 74 1
KONDAGUNTA - KQA 13:19 13:20 83 1
GUDUR JN - GDR 14:00 14:02 93 1
MANUBOLU - MBL 14:11 14:12 102 1
VENKATACHALAM - VKT 14:22 14:23 115 1
VEDAYAPALEM - VDE 14:30 14:31 124 1
NELLORE SOUTH - NLS 14:35 14:36 129 1
NELLORE - NLR 14:50 Dest 131 1

FAQS

TPTY-NLR PASSR - 66033 covers 131 kilometer to reach destination.
TPTY-NLR PASSR - 66033 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TPTY-NLR PASSR - 66033 arrives at destination at 14:50.
TPTY-NLR PASSR - 66033 departs from source at 11:30.
Advertisement