TPTY-NED - 07608 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TIRUPATI (TPTY)NANDED (NED)
Wed 1007 Km

Train number 07608 is named as TPTY-NED and travels 1007km distance

Train departs from station TIRUPATI at 15:45 and reaches station NANDED at 11:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TIRUPATI - TPTY Src 15:45 0 1
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 16:05 16:07 10 1
SRI KALAHASTI - KHT 16:27 16:29 33 1
GUDUR JN - GDR 17:45 17:47 93 1
NELLORE - NLR 18:18 18:20 132 1
ONGOLE - OGL 19:41 19:43 248 1
TENALI JN - TEL 20:55 20:57 355 1
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 22:00 22:15 386 1
KHAMMAM - KMT 23:28 23:30 486 1
Advertisement
WARANGAL - WL 01:33 01:35 593 2
KAZIPET JN - KZJ 02:03 02:05 603 2
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 04:30 04:55 735 2
MALKAJGIRI - MJF 05:05 05:06 739 2
KAMAREDDI - KMC 07:15 07:17 844 2
NIZAMABAD - NZB 08:25 08:30 896 2
BASAR - BSX 09:00 09:02 925 2
DHARMABAD - DAB 09:12 09:14 935 2
MUDKHED - MUE 10:40 10:42 984 2
NANDED - NED 11:30 Dstn 1007 2

FAQS

TPTY-NED - 07608 covers 1007 kilometer to reach destination.
TPTY-NED - 07608 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TPTY-NED - 07608 arrives at destination at 11:30.
TPTY-NED - 07608 departs from source at 15:45.
Advertisement