TPTY-NED [7608] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

TPTY-NED [7608] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TPTY-NED7608TPTYNEDHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
TIRUPATI [TPTY] 1 Src 15:45 0
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 1 16:05 16:07 9
SRI KALAHASTI [KHT] 1 16:27 16:29 32
GUDUR JN [GDR] 1 17:45 17:47 92
NELLORE [NLR] 1 18:18 18:20 131
ONGOLE [OGL] 1 19:41 19:43 247
TENALI JN [TEL] 1 20:55 20:57 354
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 1 22:00 22:15 385
KHAMMAM [KMT] 1 23:28 23:30 479
WARANGAL [WL] 2 01:33 01:35 586
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 2 02:03 02:05 606
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 2 04:30 04:55 746
MALKAJGIRI [MJF] 2 05:05 05:06 752
KAMAREDDI [KMC] 2 07:15 07:17 857
NIZAMABAD [NZB] 2 08:25 08:30 909
BASAR [BSX] 2 09:00 09:02 938
DHARMABAD [DAB] 2 09:12 09:14 948
MUDKHED [MUE] 2 10:40 10:42 997
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] 2 11:30 Dest 1020
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.