TPTY-MQ PAMANI EXP - 17407 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TIRUPATI (TPTY)MANNARGUDI (MQ)
Tue, Thu, Sat 463 Km

Train number 17407 is named as TPTY-MQ PAMANI EXP and travels 463km distance

Train departs from station TIRUPATI at 10:40 and reaches station MANNARGUDI at 21:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TIRUPATI - TPTY Src 10:40 0 1
PAKALA JN - PAK 11:18 11:20 42 1
CHITTOR - CTO 11:58 12:00 72 1
KATPADI JN - KPD 13:10 13:15 105 1
VELLORE CANT - VLR 13:43 13:45 115 1
ARNI ROAD - ARV 14:09 14:10 150 1
POLUR - PRL 14:24 14:25 166 1
TIRUVANNAMALAI - TNM 14:59 15:00 198 1
TIRUKOILUR - TRK 15:29 15:30 231 1
Advertisement
VILLUPURAM JN - VM 16:30 16:40 265 1
CUDDALORE PORT JN - CUPJ 17:29 17:30 312 1
CHIDAMBARAM - CDM 17:58 18:00 350 1
SIRKAZHI - SY 18:19 18:20 367 1
VAITHISVARANKOIL - VDL 18:26 18:27 373 1
MAYILADUTURAI J - MV 18:58 19:00 387 1
PERALAM JN - PEM 19:19 19:20 403 1
THIRUVARUR JN - TVR 19:48 19:50 425 1
NIDAMANGALAM - NMJ 20:18 20:20 450 1
MANNARGUDI - MQ 21:10 Dstn 463 1

FAQS

TPTY-MQ PAMANI EXP - 17407 covers 463 kilometer to reach destination.
TPTY-MQ PAMANI EXP - 17407 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TPTY-MQ PAMANI EXP - 17407 arrives at destination at 21:10.
TPTY-MQ PAMANI EXP - 17407 departs from source at 10:40.
Advertisement