17407 - TPTY-MQ PAMANI EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17407 known as TPTY-MQ PAMANI EXP runs from TIRUPATI [TPTY] to MANNARGUDI [MQ] covering 463 km distance

TPTY-MQ PAMANI EXP [17407] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TPTY-MQ PAMANI EXPTPTYMQMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No Yes No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
TIRUPATI [TPTY]1 Src 10:40 0
PAKALA JN [PAK]1 11:20 11:22 42
CHITTOR [CTO]1 12:00 12:02 72
KATPADI JN [KPD]1 13:30 13:35 105
VELLORE CANT [VLR]1 13:48 13:50 114
ARNI ROAD [ARV]1 14:15 14:16 150
POLUR [PRL]1 14:32 14:33 166
TIRUVANNAMALAI [TNM]1 15:10 15:12 197
TIRUKOILUR [TRK]1 15:46 15:47 231
VILLUPURAM JN [VM]1 16:30 16:40 265
CUDDALORE PORT JN [CUPJ]1 17:29 17:30 311
CHIDAMBARAM [CDM]1 17:59 18:00 350
SIRKAZHI [SY]1 18:19 18:20 366
VAITHISVARANKOIL [VDL]1 18:26 18:27 372
MAYILADUTURAI J [MV]1 18:58 19:00 386
PERALAM JN [PEM]1 19:19 19:20 402
THIRUVARUR JN [TVR]1 19:48 19:50 425
NIDAMANGALAM [NMJ]1 20:18 20:20 449
MANNARGUDI [MQ]1 21:20 Dest 463