TPTY-MMC MEMU - 66048 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TIRUPATI (TPTY) (MASS)
Daily 151 Km

Train number 66048 is named as TPTY-MMC MEMU and travels 151km distance

Train departs from station TIRUPATI at 13:30 and reaches station at 17:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TIRUPATI - TPTY Src 13:30 0 1
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 13:50 14:00 10 1
PUTTUR - PUT 14:23 14:25 33 1
EKAMBARAKUPPAN HALT - EKM 14:38 14:40 47 1
TIRUTTANI - TRT 14:53 14:55 63 1
ARAKKONAM - AJJ 15:10 15:15 76 1
TTIRUVALANGADU - TO 15:24 15:25 87 1
Advertisement
KADAMBATTUR - KBT 15:34 15:35 97 1
TIRUVALLUR - TRL 15:43 15:45 103 1
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI 15:56 15:57 116 1
AVADI - AVD 16:09 16:10 130 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 16:19 16:20 142 1
PERAMBUR - PER 16:26 16:27 145 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 16:34 16:35 149 1
- MASS 17:05 Dest 151 1

FAQS

TPTY-MMC MEMU - 66048 covers 151 kilometer to reach destination.
TPTY-MMC MEMU - 66048 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TPTY-MMC MEMU - 66048 arrives at destination at 17:05.
TPTY-MMC MEMU - 66048 departs from source at 13:30.
Advertisement