66022 - AJJ-MMCC MEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 66022 known as AJJ-MMCC MEMU runs from ARAKKONAM [AJJ] to MMCC covering 74 km distance

AJJ-MMCC MEMU [66022] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AJJ-MMCC MEMUAJJMMCCMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ARAKKONAM [AJJ]1 Src 07:20 0
TO1 07:32 07:33 11
KBT1 07:45 07:46 21
TIRUVALLUR [TRL]1 07:54 07:55 27
TI1 08:09 08:10 40
PRWS1 08:11 08:12 42
PRES1 08:14 08:15 46
AVADI [AVD]1 08:22 08:23 54
ABU1 08:32 08:33 59
VLK1 08:42 08:43 65
VPY1 08:51 08:52 71
BASIN BRIDGE JN [BBQ]1 08:54 08:55 73
MMCC1 09:10 Dest 74