66022 - AJJ-MMCC MEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 66022 known as AJJ-MMCC MEMU runs from ARAKKONAM [AJJ] to MOORE MARKET [MMCC] covering 74 km distance

AJJ-MMCC MEMU [66022] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AJJ-MMCC MEMUAJJMMCCMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
ARAKKONAM [AJJ]1 Src 07:20 0
TTIRUVALANGADU [TO]1 07:32 07:33 11
KADAMBATTUR [KBT]1 07:45 07:46 21
TIRUVALLUR [TRL]1 07:54 07:55 27
TIRUNINRAVUR [TI]1 08:09 08:10 40
PATTABIRAM WEST CABI [PRWS]1 08:11 08:12 42
PATTABIRAM EAST CABI [PRES]1 08:14 08:15 46
AVADI [AVD]1 08:22 08:23 54
AMBATTUR [ABU]1 08:32 08:33 59
VILLIVAKKAM [VLK]1 08:42 08:43 65
VYASARPADI [VPY]1 08:51 08:52 71
BASIN BRIDGE JN [BBQ]1 08:54 08:55 73
MOORE MARKET [MMCC]1 09:10 Dest 74