TPTY-KRYP PASS - 57477 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TIRUPATI (TPTY)KADIRIDEVARA PALLI (KRYP)
Daily 537 Km

Train number 57477 is named as TPTY-KRYP PASS and travels 537km distance

Train departs from station TIRUPATI at 22:55 and reaches station KADIRIDEVARA PALLI at 13:05 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TIRUPATI - TPTY Src 22:55 0 1
CHANDRAGIRI - CGI 23:09 23:10 12 1
PANAPAKAM - PAM 23:24 23:25 30 1
PAKALA JN - PAK 23:39 23:40 42 1
DAMALCHERUVU - DCU 23:54 23:55 50 1
PULICHERLA - PCL 00:14 00:15 68 2
PILER - PIL 00:29 00:30 83 2
KALLKIRI - KCI 00:44 00:45 98 2
VAYALPAD - VLD 00:59 01:00 118 2
MADANAPALLE RD - MPL 01:14 01:15 125 2
KURABALAKOTA - KBA 01:24 01:25 134 2
TUMMANAMGUTTA - TAT 01:34 01:35 149 2
MULACALACHERUVU - MCU 01:49 01:50 165 2
TANAKALLU - TKU 02:04 02:05 181 2
NALLACHERUVU - NCU 02:19 02:20 192 2
KADIRI - KRY 02:29 02:30 203 2
KALASUMUDRAM - KCM 02:44 02:45 216 2
MUDIGUBBA - MGB 03:29 03:30 235 2
CHINNEKUNTAPALI - CCI 03:49 03:50 255 2
DHARMAVARAM JN - DMM 05:15 05:45 270 2
Advertisement
CHIGICHERLA - CCA 05:59 06:00 281 2
ZANGALAPALLE - ZPL 06:09 06:10 290 2
PRASANNAYAPALLI - PSPY 06:19 06:20 299 2
ANANTAPUR - ATP 06:49 06:50 303 2
TATICHERLA - TAC 06:58 06:59 311 2
GARLADINNE - GDE 07:07 07:08 320 2
KALLURU - KLU 07:19 07:20 331 2
HANUMAN STN - HNMN 08:28 08:30 368 2
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL 08:40 08:50 371 2
BANTANAHAL - BLL 09:09 09:10 383 2
BEVINAHALU - BNL 09:24 09:25 390 2
TSAKIBANDA - TKBN 09:31 09:32 394 2
VIRAPUR - VP 09:36 09:37 399 2
HAGARI - HGI 09:44 09:45 407 2
BELLARY JN - BAY 10:28 10:30 421 2
OBALAPURAM - OBM 10:54 10:55 437 2
SOMALAPURAM - SLM 11:15 11:16 452 2
RAYADRUG - RDG 11:45 11:47 475 2
AVULADATLA - ALAT 12:01 12:02 489 2
KALYANADURGA - KYND 12:25 12:26 515 2
KADIRIDEVARA PALLI - KRYP 13:05 Dstn 537 2

FAQS

TPTY-KRYP PASS - 57477 covers 537 kilometer to reach destination.
TPTY-KRYP PASS - 57477 passes through 41 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TPTY-KRYP PASS - 57477 arrives at destination at 13:05.
TPTY-KRYP PASS - 57477 departs from source at 22:55.
Advertisement