TPTY-KRMR EXP - 12761 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TIRUPATI (TPTY)KARIMNAGAR OA (KRMR)
Wed, Sat 712 Km

Train number 12761 is named as TPTY-KRMR EXP and travels 712km distance

Train departs from station TIRUPATI at 22:40 and reaches station KARIMNAGAR OA at 10:55 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TIRUPATI - TPTY Src 22:40 0 1
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 22:58 23:00 10 1
SRI KALAHASTI - KHT 23:18 23:20 33 1
GUDUR JN - GDR 00:18 00:20 93 2
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 04:25 04:35 386 2
Advertisement
MADHIRA - MDR 05:44 05:45 441 2
KHAMMAM - KMT 06:09 06:10 486 2
MAHBUBABAD - MABD 06:59 07:00 533 2
WARANGAL - WL 07:46 07:47 593 2
JAMIKUNTA - JMKT 08:29 08:30 637 2
PEDDAPALLI - PDPL 09:44 09:45 677 2
KARIMNAGAR OA - KRMR 10:55 Dstn 712 2

FAQS

TPTY-KRMR EXP - 12761 covers 712 kilometer to reach destination.
TPTY-KRMR EXP - 12761 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TPTY-KRMR EXP - 12761 arrives at destination at 10:55.
TPTY-KRMR EXP - 12761 departs from source at 22:40.
Advertisement