TPTY-KRMR EXP [12761] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

TPTY-KRMR EXP [12761] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TPTY-KRMR EXP12761TPTYKRMRSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
TIRUPATI [TPTY] 1 Src 22:40 0
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 1 22:55 22:57 9
SRI KALAHASTI [KHT] 1 23:15 23:17 32
GUDUR JN [GDR] 2 00:28 00:30 92
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 2 04:40 04:50 385
MADHIRA [MDR] 2 05:44 05:45 437
KHAMMAM [KMT] 2 06:09 06:10 481
MAHBUBABAD [MABD] 2 06:59 07:00 528
WARANGAL [WL] 2 07:46 07:47 589
JAMIKUNTA [JMKT] 2 08:29 08:30 633
PEDDAPALLI [PDPL] 2 09:44 09:45 672
KARIMNAGAR [KRMR] 2 10:55 Dest 708
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.