TPTY-KPD PASSENGER - 56889 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TIRUPATI (TPTY)KATPADI JN (KPD)
Daily 104 Km

Train number 56889 is named as TPTY-KPD PASSENGER and travels 104km distance

Train departs from station TIRUPATI at 02:45 and reaches station KATPADI JN at 05:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TIRUPATI - TPTY Src 02:45 0 1
TIRUPATI W HLT - TPW 02:49 02:50 2 1
CHANDRAGIRI - CGI 02:59 03:00 12 1
KOTALA - KEN 03:05 03:06 15 1
PANAPAKAM - PAM 03:24 03:25 30 1
PAKALA JN - PAK 03:34 03:35 42 1
Advertisement
PUTALAPATTU - PTT 03:49 03:50 57 1
CHITTOR - CTO 04:03 04:05 72 1
SIDDAMPALLI - SIE 04:14 04:15 80 1
PEYANAPALLI - PYX 04:19 04:20 83 1
RAMAPURAM - RAM 04:34 04:35 89 1
BOMMASAMUDRAM - BUM 04:41 04:42 95 1
KATPADI JN - KPD 05:25 Dest 104 1

FAQS

TPTY-KPD PASSENGER - 56889 covers 104 kilometer to reach destination.
TPTY-KPD PASSENGER - 56889 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TPTY-KPD PASSENGER - 56889 arrives at destination at 05:25.
TPTY-KPD PASSENGER - 56889 departs from source at 02:45.
Advertisement