TPTY-KOP HARIPRIYA EXP - 17415 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TIRUPATI (TPTY)KOLHAPUR (KOP)
Daily 905 Km

Train number 17415 is named as TPTY-KOP HARIPRIYA EXP and travels 905km distance

Train departs from station TIRUPATI at 21:00 and reaches station KOLHAPUR at 16:35 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TIRUPATI - TPTY Src 21:00 0 1
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 21:20 21:22 10 1
KODURU - KOU 21:58 22:00 51 1
OBULAVARIPALLI - OBVP 22:14 22:15 64 1
PULLAMPET - PMT 22:24 22:25 75 1
RAZAMPETA - RJP 22:34 22:35 85 1
NANDALUR - NRE 22:49 22:50 96 1
CUDDAPAH - HX 23:18 23:20 135 1
KAMALAPURAM - KKM 23:44 23:45 159 1
YERRAGUNTLA - YA 00:03 00:05 174 2
MUDDANURU - MOO 00:19 00:20 191 2
KONDAPURAM - KDP 00:49 00:50 216 2
TADIPATRI - TU 01:18 01:20 244 2
GOOTY - GY 02:08 02:10 292 2
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL 02:58 03:00 320 2
BELLARY JN - BAY 04:20 04:25 370 2
Advertisement
TORANAGALLU - TNGL 04:54 04:55 403 2
HOSPET JN - HPT 05:30 05:35 436 2
MUNIRABAD - MRB 05:40 05:41 442 2
KOPPAL - KBL 06:14 06:15 463 2
GADAG JN - GDG 07:13 07:15 521 2
HUBLI JN - UBL 08:25 08:35 579 2
DHARWAR - DWR 09:04 09:05 599 2
ALNAVAR JN - LWR 09:39 09:40 636 2
LONDA JN - LD 10:24 10:25 669 2
KHANAPUR - KNP 10:49 10:50 695 2
BELGAUM - BGM 11:25 11:30 720 2
GHATPRABHA - GPB 12:43 12:45 778 2
RAYBAG - RBG 13:14 13:15 807 2
KUDACHI - KUD 13:34 13:35 825 2
MIRAJ JN - MRJ 14:55 15:15 858 2
HATKALANGDA - HTK 15:39 15:40 884 2
KOLHAPUR - KOP 16:35 Dstn 905 2

FAQS

TPTY-KOP HARIPRIYA EXP - 17415 covers 905 kilometer to reach destination.
TPTY-KOP HARIPRIYA EXP - 17415 passes through 33 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TPTY-KOP HARIPRIYA EXP - 17415 arrives at destination at 16:35.
TPTY-KOP HARIPRIYA EXP - 17415 departs from source at 21:00.
Advertisement