TPTY-KOP HARIPRIYA EXP [17415] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

TPTY-KOP HARIPRIYA EXP [17415] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TPTY-KOP HARIPRIYA EXP17415TPTYKOPMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
TIRUPATI [TPTY] 1 Src 21:00 0
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 1 21:20 21:22 9
KODURU [KOU] 1 21:58 22:00 50
OBULAVARIPALLI [OBVP] 1 22:11 22:12 63
PULLAMPET [PMT] 1 22:20 22:21 74
RAZAMPETA [RJP] 1 22:30 22:35 84
NANDALUR [NRE] 1 22:50 22:52 95
CUDDAPAH [HX] 1 23:38 23:40 134
KAMALAPURAM [KKM] 2 Src 00:01 158
YERRAGUNTLA [YA] 2 00:16 00:18 173
MUDDANURU [MOO] 2 00:29 00:30 190
KONDAPURAM [KDP] 2 00:59 01:00 215
TADIPATRI [TU] 2 01:28 01:30 243
GOOTY [GY] 2 02:13 02:15 291
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 2 03:00 03:10 319
BELLARY JN [BAY] 2 04:20 04:25 370
TORANAGALLU [TNGL] 2 04:54 04:55 402
HOSPET JN [HPT] 2 05:30 05:35 435
KOPPAL [KBL] 2 06:14 06:15 463
GADAG JN [GDG] 2 07:13 07:15 520
HUBLI JN [UBL] 2 08:25 08:35 578
DHARWAR [DWR] 2 09:04 09:05 598
ALNAVAR JN [LWR] 2 09:39 09:40 635
LONDA JN [LD] 2 10:24 10:25 669
KHANAPUR [KNP] 2 10:49 10:50 694
BELGAUM [BGM] 2 11:25 11:30 720
GHATPRABHA [GPB] 2 12:43 12:45 778
RAYBAG [RBG] 2 13:14 13:15 807
KUDACHI [KUD] 2 13:34 13:35 824
MIRAJ JN [MRJ] 2 14:55 15:15 857
HATKANAGALE [HTK] 2 15:39 15:40 883
C SHAHUMHARAJ T [KOP] 2 16:35 Dest 904
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.