17415 - TPTY-KOP HARIPRIYA EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17415 known as TPTY-KOP HARIPRIYA EXP runs from TIRUPATI [TPTY] to C SHAHUMHARAJ T [KOP] covering 904 km distance

TPTY-KOP HARIPRIYA EXP [17415] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TPTY-KOP HARIPRIYA EXPTPTYKOPMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
TIRUPATI [TPTY]1 Src 21:00 0
RENIGUNTA JN [RU]1 21:20 21:22 9
KODURU [KOU]1 21:58 22:00 50
OBULAVARIPALLI [OBVP]1 22:11 22:12 63
PULLAMPET [PMT]1 22:19 22:20 74
RAZAMPETA [RJP]1 22:25 22:30 84
NANDALUR [NRE]1 22:49 22:50 95
CUDDAPAH [HX]1 23:18 23:20 134
KAMALAPURAM [KKM]1 23:39 23:40 158
YERRAGUNTLA [YA]2 00:03 00:05 173
MUDDANURU [MOO]2 00:19 00:20 190
KONDAPURAM [KDP]2 00:49 00:50 215
TADIPATRI [TU]2 01:18 01:20 243
GOOTY [GY]2 02:08 02:10 291
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL]2 02:58 03:00 319
BELLARY JN [BAY]2 04:20 04:25 370
TORANAGALLU [TNGL]2 04:54 04:55 402
HOSPET JN [HPT]2 05:30 05:35 435
KOPPAL [KBL]2 06:14 06:15 463
GADAG JN [GDG]2 07:13 07:15 520
HUBLI JN [UBL]2 08:25 08:35 578
DHARWAR [DWR]2 09:04 09:05 598
ALNAVAR JN [LWR]2 09:39 09:40 635
LONDA JN [LD]2 10:24 10:25 669
KHANAPUR [KNP]2 10:49 10:50 694
BELGAUM [BGM]2 11:25 11:30 720
GHATPRABHA [GPB]2 12:43 12:45 778
RAYBAG [RBG]2 13:14 13:15 807
KUDACHI [KUD]2 13:34 13:35 824
MIRAJ JN [MRJ]2 14:55 15:15 857
HATKANAGALE [HTK]2 15:39 15:40 883
C SHAHUMHARAJ T [KOP]2 16:35 Dest 904