17415 - TPTY-KOP HARIPRIYA EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17415 known as TPTY-KOP HARIPRIYA EXP runs from TIRUPATI [TPTY] to KOLHAPUR [KOP] covering 905 km distance

TPTY-KOP HARIPRIYA EXP [17415] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TPTY-KOP HARIPRIYA EXPTPTYKOPMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
TIRUPATI [TPTY]1 Src 21:00 0
RENIGUNTA JN [RU]1 21:20 21:22 10
KODURU [KOU]1 21:58 22:00 51
OBULAVARIPALLI [OBVP]1 22:14 22:15 64
PULLAMPET [PMT]1 22:24 22:25 75
RAZAMPETA [RJP]1 22:34 22:35 84
NANDALUR [NRE]1 22:49 22:50 95
CUDDAPAH [HX]1 23:18 23:20 135
KAMALAPURAM [KKM]1 23:44 23:45 158
YERRAGUNTLA [YA]2 00:03 00:05 174
MUDDANURU [MOO]2 00:19 00:20 190
KONDAPURAM [KDP]2 00:49 00:50 215
TADIPATRI [TU]2 01:18 01:20 243
GOOTY [GY]2 02:08 02:10 291
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL]2 02:58 03:00 320
BELLARY JN [BAY]2 04:20 04:25 370
TORANAGALLU [TNGL]2 04:54 04:55 403
HOSPET JN [HPT]2 05:30 05:35 436
KOPPAL [KBL]2 06:14 06:15 463
GADAG JN [GDG]2 07:13 07:15 521
HUBLI JN [UBL]2 08:25 08:35 579
DHARWAR [DWR]2 09:04 09:05 599
ALNAVAR JN [LWR]2 09:39 09:40 636
LONDA JN [LD]2 10:24 10:25 669
KHANAPUR [KNP]2 10:49 10:50 695
BELGAUM [BGM]2 11:25 11:30 720
GHATPRABHA [GPB]2 12:43 12:45 778
RAYBAG [RBG]2 13:14 13:15 807
KUDACHI [KUD]2 13:34 13:35 824
MIRAJ JN [MRJ]2 14:55 15:15 857
HATKALANGDA [HTK]2 15:39 15:40 884
KOLHAPUR [KOP]2 16:35 Dest 905