TPTY KCG SPL - 07146 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TIRUPATI (TPTY)KACHEGUDA (KCG)
Thu 741 Km

Train number 07146 is named as TPTY KCG SPL and travels 741km distance

Train departs from station TIRUPATI at 17:00 and reaches station KACHEGUDA at 06:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TIRUPATI - TPTY Src 17:00 0 1
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 17:15 17:17 10 1
SRI KALAHASTI - KHT 17:56 17:58 33 1
GUDUR JN - GDR 18:55 18:57 93 1
NELLORE - NLR 19:22 19:23 132 1
ONGOLE - OGL 20:48 20:50 248 1
CHIRALA - CLX 21:24 21:26 297 1
Advertisement
TENALI JN - TEL 22:06 22:08 355 1
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 23:30 23:40 386 1
MADHIRA - MDR 00:20 00:22 441 2
KHAMMAM - KMT 00:46 00:48 486 2
MAHBUBABAD - MABD 01:31 01:32 533 2
WARANGAL - WL 02:30 02:32 593 2
KAZIPET JN - KZJ 02:48 02:50 603 2
JANGAON - ZN 03:29 03:30 652 2
KACHEGUDA - KCG 06:30 Dstn 741 2

FAQS

TPTY KCG SPL - 07146 covers 741 kilometer to reach destination.
TPTY KCG SPL - 07146 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TPTY KCG SPL - 07146 arrives at destination at 06:30.
TPTY KCG SPL - 07146 departs from source at 17:00.
Advertisement