22119 - CSTM-KRMI TEJAS EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22119 known as CSTM-KRMI TEJAS EXP runs from CSMT to KARMALI [KRMI] covering 708 km distance

CSTM-KRMI TEJAS EXP [22119] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CSTM-KRMI TEJAS EXP
CSMTKRMISuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No Yes Yes No Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CSMT1 Src 05:00 0
DADAR [DR]1 05:08 05:10 8
THANE [TNA]1 05:33 05:35 33
PANVEL [PNVL]1 06:13 06:15 68
CHIPLUN [CHI]1 09:04 09:06 319
RATNAGIRI [RN]1 10:15 10:20 425
KUDAL [KUDL]1 12:04 12:06 620
KARMALI [KRMI]1 13:20 Dest 708