22119 - CSTM-KRMI TEJAS EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22119 known as CSTM-KRMI TEJAS EXP runs from C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSMT] to KARMALI [KRMI] covering 702 km distance

CSTM-KRMI TEJAS EXP [22119] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CSTM-KRMI TEJAS EXPCSMTKRMISuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No Yes Yes No Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSMT]1 Src 05:50 0
DADAR [DR]1 05:58 06:00 9
THANE [TNA]1 06:23 06:25 33
PANVEL [PNVL]1 06:58 07:00 68
CHIPLUN [CHI]1 09:45 09:47 319
RATNAGIRI [RN]1 10:50 10:55 425
KUDAL [KUDL]1 12:38 12:40 614
KARMALI [KRMI]1 14:00 Dest 702