22119 - CSTM-KRMI TEJAS EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22119 known as CSTM-KRMI TEJAS EXP runs from MUMBAI CST [CSMT] to KARMALI [KRMI] covering 708 km distance

CSTM-KRMI TEJAS EXP [22119] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CSTM-KRMI TEJAS EXPCSMTKRMISuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No Yes No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MUMBAI CST [CSMT]1 Src 05:00 0
DADAR [DR]1 05:08 05:10 9
THANE [TNA]1 05:33 05:35 33
PANVEL [PNVL]1 06:13 06:15 68
CHIPLUN [CHI]1 09:18 09:20 319
RATNAGIRI [RN]1 10:50 10:55 425
KUDAL [KUDL]1 13:18 13:20 621
KARMALI [KRMI]1 15:30 Dest 708