TPTY HWH HUMSAFAR EXPRESS - 20890 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TIRUPATI (TPTY)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Sun 1617 Km

Train number 20890 is named as TPTY HWH HUMSAFAR EXPRESS and travels 1617km distance

Train departs from station TIRUPATI at 16:10 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 18:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TIRUPATI - TPTY Src 16:10 0 1
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 16:30 16:32 10 1
NELLORE - NLR 18:38 18:40 132 1
ONGOLE - OGL 19:53 19:55 248 1
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 22:45 22:55 386 1
Advertisement
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 01:05 01:07 535 2
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 05:15 05:35 736 2
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 06:32 06:34 797 2
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 11:55 12:05 1179 2
CUTTACK - CTC 12:35 12:37 1206 2
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 16:33 16:38 1502 2
HOWRAH JN - HWH 18:30 Dstn 1617 2

FAQS

TPTY HWH HUMSAFAR EXPRESS - 20890 covers 1617 kilometer to reach destination.
TPTY HWH HUMSAFAR EXPRESS - 20890 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TPTY HWH HUMSAFAR EXPRESS - 20890 arrives at destination at 18:30.
TPTY HWH HUMSAFAR EXPRESS - 20890 departs from source at 16:10.
Advertisement