TPTY-GTL PASS - 57475 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TIRUPATI (TPTY)GUNTAKAL JN (GTL)
Daily 371 Km

Train number 57475 is named as TPTY-GTL PASS and travels 371km distance

Train departs from station TIRUPATI at 08:40 and reaches station GUNTAKAL JN at 20:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TIRUPATI - TPTY Src 08:40 0 1
TIRUPATI W HLT - TPW 08:44 08:45 2 1
CHANDRAGIRI - CGI 08:54 08:55 12 1
KOTALA - KEN 09:04 09:05 15 1
PAKALA JN - PAK 09:44 09:45 42 1
DAMALCHERUVU - DCU 09:54 09:55 49 1
VALLIVEDU - VLV 10:04 10:05 55 1
MANGALAMPETA - MPT 10:14 10:15 60 1
PULICHERLA - PCL 10:29 10:30 67 1
PILER - PIL 10:48 10:50 83 1
KALLKIRI - KCI 10:57 10:58 97 1
VAYALPAD - VLD 11:14 11:15 117 1
MADANAPALLE RD - MPL 11:29 11:30 125 1
KURABALAKOTA - KBA 11:44 11:45 134 1
TUMMANAMGUTTA - TAT 11:59 12:00 149 1
MULACALACHERUVU - MCU 12:19 12:20 165 1
TANAKALLU - TKU 12:29 12:30 180 1
Advertisement
NLACHRVURU EAST - NCE 12:47 12:48 184 1
NALLACHERUVU - NCU 12:54 12:55 192 1
KADIRI - KRY 13:18 13:20 202 1
KALASUMUDRAM - KCM 13:44 13:45 216 1
MUDIGUBBA - MGB 14:44 14:45 234 1
CHINNEKUNTAPALI - CCI 15:19 15:20 255 1
DHARMAVARAM JN - DMM 17:20 17:30 269 1
CHIGICHERLA - CCA 17:43 17:44 281 1
ZANGALAPALLE - ZPL 17:54 17:55 290 1
PRASANNAYAPALLI - PSPY 18:03 18:04 299 1
ANANTAPUR - ATP 18:10 18:12 303 1
TATICHERLA - TAC 18:20 18:21 310 1
GARLADINNE - GDE 18:29 18:30 319 1
KALLURU - KLU 18:39 18:41 330 1
KHADARPETT - KDT 18:53 18:54 338 1
VENKATAMPALLE - VPL 19:10 19:11 349 1
GULAPALYAMU - GPU 19:23 19:24 360 1
HANUMAN STN - HNMN 19:31 19:32 367 1
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL 20:00 Dest 371 1

FAQS

TPTY-GTL PASS - 57475 covers 371 kilometer to reach destination.
TPTY-GTL PASS - 57475 passes through 36 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TPTY-GTL PASS - 57475 arrives at destination at 20:00.
TPTY-GTL PASS - 57475 departs from source at 08:40.
Advertisement